 |
Plain Truth: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: PERFECT;SMOKE-FREE;COMPELLING AUTHOR More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good cond; has been read but no marks,folded pages, dust jacket is in... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Suzanne Somers' Eat, Cheat, and Melt the Fat Away: Suzanne Somers
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent copy of this best seller. Like New. More info...
 $3.55  |
|
 |
What Your First Grader Needs to Know: Fundamentals of a Good First Grade Education: E.D. Hirsch, John Holdren
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition,gift quality.Highly recommended;basic education for... More info...
 $7.55  |
|
 |
The Fiery Cross: Diana Gabaldon
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Read copy with some wear & 1 small tear on edges of cover, 1st page has... More info...
 $3.18  |
|
 |
Southern Living Annual Recipes 2003
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent new cond; slight tear in spine binding prohibits listing as brand... More info...
 $2.89  |
|
 |
Silent Star: Tracie Peterson
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Gift Quality; never read; binding perfect More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
A Conspiracy of Paper: David Liss
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great purchase; 2 light page creases;otherwise, never read. More info...
 $0.90  |
|
 |
Blue Shoe: Anne Lamott
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent Cond. Gift quality. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Q Is for Quarry: Sue Grafton
(Audio, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fantastic Cond. Favorite author. Abridged 5 cd set. More info...
 $8.88  |
|
 |
Shakespeare: The Invention of the Human: Harold Bloom
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good smoke-free cond. hardback w/dust jacket which is a little... More info...
 $4.90  |
|
 |
Very Easy Knits: The Best of Very Easy Very Vogue
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hard cover; dj shows minimal shelf wear. No marks, stains, tears, or... More info...
 $7.70  |
|
 |
The Best of Mr. Food 15-Minute Favorites: With Never any more than 15 minutes of hands-on prep time, you can have mouth-watering recipes to the table in no time flat! 'OOH IT'S SO GOOD!!': Art Ginsberg
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never Used, excellent cond. More info...
 $4.79  |
|
 |
Quilt It for Kids: 11 Quilt Projects, Sports, Fantasy & Animal Themes Quilts for Children of All Ages: A
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: GIFT QUALITY;no marks, tears, or shelf wear; The bears on the cover are... More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
Aunt Bee's Mayberry Cookbook: Jim Clark, Ken Beck
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Normal shelf wear;spiral wire binding;no tears or writing, slight... More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Draw Nascar: Lee Hammond
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Never used, just browsed; tight spine; no marks, writing. A great copy. More info...
 $1.55  |
|
 |
Quilting Back to Front: Fun & Easy No-Mark Techniques: Larraine Scouler
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: GIFT QUALITY;almost invisible shelf wear on cover. More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Genealogy Online For Dummies: April Leigh Helm, Matthew L. Helm
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never used, Mint Condition. Jump Start your Research!Featuring expanded... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Great American Wreaths: Martha Stewart
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Beautiful book;GREAT IDEAS using natural materials; some shelf wear; tight... More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Home for the Holidays Cookbook
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New copy, gift quality with no signs of wear or use. Yummy sounding recipes... More info...
 $1.95  |