Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > emmaleighbooks > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Biography & Autobiography (1)
 Business & Economics (6)
 Children & Teens (1)
 Computers & Internet (29)
 Fiction & Literature (13)
 History (5)
 Humor & Games (34)
 Law (1)
 Mathematics (6)
 Medical (17)
 Mind & Body (2)
 Nature & Animals (2)
 Parenting & Family (1)
 Philosophy (1)
 Psychology (2)
 Reference & Study Aids (5)
 Religion & Spirituality (1)
 Science & Technology (13)
 Social Science & Politics (3)
 Other (1)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
emmaleighbooks (123Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 123
Member since Nov-11-07 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Natrona Heights, PA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
110 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Dungeons & Dragons Rules Compendium
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, remainder mark, all profits go towards college tuition! More info...

$8.99  buy

 Monster Manual II: Ed Bonny, Jeff Grubb, Rich Redman, Steve Winter
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, remainder mark, may have slight shelfwear, all profits go towards... More info...

$7.99  buy

 Dragons of the Highlord Skies: Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, fast shipping, remainder mark More info...

$4.99  buy

 Eberron Campaign Setting: Bill Slavicsek, Keith Baker
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: new, remainder mark, all profits go towards colege tuition More info...

$8.99  buy

 NCLEX RN Questions & Answers Made Incredibly Easy!: 3,500 + Questions!: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, slight shelfwear, ALL profits go towards college tuition! More info...

$9.18  buy

 Fiendish Codex I: Hordes of the Abyss: Erik Mona, James Jacob
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, fast shipping, all profits go towards college tuition! remainder... More info...

$9.99  buy

 Dungeons & Dragons Complete Warrior: A Player's Guide to Combat for All Classes: Andy Collins, David Noonan, Ed Stark
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, All profits go towards college tuition, remainder mark More info...

$13.50  buy

 Draconomicon: The Book of Dragons: Andy Collins, James Wyatt, Skip Williams
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, fast shipping, remainder mark More info...

$13.99  buy

 Dragons of the Highlord Skies: Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: fast shipping, slight shelf wear, remainder mark More info...

$7.93  buy

 Dragons of the Dwarven Depths: Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: new book, ships out daily, satisfaction guaranteed, remainder mark More info...

$4.95  buy

 Arms and Equipment Guide: Eric Cagle, James Wyatt, Jeff Quick, Jesse Decker
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, remainder mark, may have slight shelf wear More info...

$6.99  buy

 Magic Item Compendium: Wizards Team
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: new book, excellent condition, fast shipping, remainder mark, ALL profits... More info...

$89.99  buy

 Book of Vile Darkness: Monte Cook
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Brand New

$10.77  buy

 Book of Vile Darkness: Monte Cook
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, All profits go towards college tuition, remainder mark More info...

$10.78  buy

 Heroes of Horror: Ari Marmell, C. A. Suleiman, James Wyatt
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: new book, remainder mark, all profit goes towards my college tuition! More info...

$53.96  buy

 Player's Guide to Eberron: James Wyatt, Keith Baker, Luke Johnson, Stan
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, All profits go towards college tuition, remainder mark More info...

$4.06  buy

 Microsoft Exchange Server 2007: Administrator's Pocket Consultant
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, fast shipping, remainder mark, all profits go towards my college... More info...

$4.99  buy

 Magic of Eberron: Bruce R. Cordell, Chris Thomasson, Stephen Schubert
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, fast shipping, all profits go towards college tuition! remainder... More info...

$5.99  buy

 Pro Excel 2007 VBA: Jim Demarco
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, fast shipping, all profits go towards my college tuition! More info...

$9.99  buy

 Child Health Nursing: Partnering With Children & Families: Jane W. Ball, Ruth C. McGillis Bindler
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, slight shelf wear, CD included, all profits go towards college... More info...

$19.99  buy

Page 1 of 6

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6    Next Next
Go to page