 |
Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: great condition, hardly used, no highlighting or writing in text More info...
 $10.56  |
|
 |
The Scarlet Letter: Nathaniel Hawthorne
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Only read one time More info...
 $1.08  |
|
 |
Intimate Relationships, Marriages & Families: Mary Kay Degenova
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some highlighting in text More info...
 $68.38  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Early Childhood Education: George S. Morrison
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No highlighting, some shelf wear, good condition More info...
 $55.74  |
|
 |
Creative Activities For Young Children: Mary Mayesky
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never used More info...
 $96.00  |
|
 |
Pride and Prejudice: Access Editions: Jane Austen, Vivien Jones
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: a few creases and some shelf wear, in readable condition More info...
 $3.17  |
|
 |
Development Through Life: A Psychosocial Approach: Barbara M Newman, Philip R. Newman
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hard cover, no highlighting or writing, great condition More info...
 $26.25  |
|
 |
Teaching Outside The Box: How To Grab Your Students By Their Brains: Louanne Johnson
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read More info...
 $14.75  |
|
 |
The Blithedale Romance: Nathaniel Hawthorne
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Only read once, great condition More info...
 $4.32  |
|
 |
Essentials of Educational Psychology: Jeanne Ellis Ormrod
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: creases on bottom corner of cover, CD included, usable condition, no... More info...
 $8.75  |
|
 |
Elementary Children's Literature: The Basics for Teachers and Parents: Nancy A. Anderson
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Little shelf wear on cover, no highlighting "W" written on top corner of... More info...
 $10.25  |
|
 |
Including Students With Special Needs: A Practical Guide for Classroom Teachers: Marilyn Friend, William D. Bursuck
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: used book, highlighting within text, readable condition More info...
 $85.00  |
|
 |
Last Great Dance on Earth: Sandra Gulland
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Gently read once More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Duchess: Amanda Foreman
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Wally's Stories: Conversations in the Kindergarten: Vivian Gussin Paley
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Falling Angels: Tracy Chevalier
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very little shelf wear More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Secret Diary of Anne Boleyn: Robin Maxwell
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition, hardly any shelf wear More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Mr. Darcy's Daughters: Elizabeth Aston
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
One Hundred Years of Solitude
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Good condition, small crease at bottom corner of front cover More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Through a Glass Darkly: Karleen Koen
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Only read once More info...
 $2.00  |