 |
Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Awesome condition! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Special Illustrated: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The cover and pages are in great shape! barely used! More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Their Eyes Were Watching God: Edwidge (FWD) Danticat, Henry Louis (AFT) Gates, Zora Neale Hurston
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great condition! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
To the Lighthouse: Virginia Woolf
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition. Barely used! More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Grendel: Emil Antonucci, John Champlin Gardner
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. Barely used! More info...
 $4.28  |
|
 |
The Canterbury Tales: Geoffrey Chaucer
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition. Barely used! More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Tempest: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition. Barely used. No marks inside. A few creased pages. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Persuasion: Gillian Beer, Jane Austen
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition. Barely used. No marks on pages. Small crease on back... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
The Major Plays: Ivanov, The Sea Gull, Uncle Vanya, The Three Sisters, The Cherry Orchard: Anton Chekhov, Rosamund (AFT) Bartlett
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hardly used. Small crease in spine More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Building an Enriched Vocabulary: 2004 Edition: Joseph R. Orgel
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A little bit of wear and tear. Name written on the inside cover and a... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Uncle Tom's Cabin: Or Life Among the Lowly: Harriet Beecher Stowe
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. Hasn't been used. Small tear on back cover. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Cracking the Ap English Language & Composition Exam 2008
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardly used. Name written on first page but no other writing inside. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
How to Prepare for the Sat: Ira K. Wolf, Sharon Weiner Green
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never been used. Includes CD-ROM and vocabulary flash cards. More info...
 $18.00  |
|
 |
Fireside Catholic Youth Bible- Next: New American Bible
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Usual wear and tear. Has some creased pages and writing on the inside of... More info...
 $15.00  |