 |
Creation and Time: A Biblical and Scientific Perspective on the Creation-Date Controversy: Hugh Ross
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: new except for owner's name embossed on title page More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Commentary on Romans: Martin Luther
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: smoke and pet free home More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
The Christian Mind: How Should a Christian Think: Harry Blamires
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: new accept for embossing on title page More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
The Complete Book of Bible Answers: Ron Rhodes
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: title page embossed and minor shelf wear - otherwise great!! More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Christian Theology: Millard J. Erickson
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear on dj, owner emboss on title pg. More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Getting the Gospel Right: The Tie That Binds Evangelicals Together: R. C. Sproul
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minor shelf wear to the dust jacket - otherwise new! More info...
 $7.08  |
|
 |
Faith Alone: The Evangelical Doctrine of Justification: R. C. Sproul
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear on cover otherwise new More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
God's Lesser Glory: The Diminished God of Open Theism: Bruce A. Ware
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear to cover, clear pages More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
Elvis Presley's the First Noel: Elvis Presley
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: dj and cd included, just sat on shelf... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Two by Two
(1961)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: DJ "acceptable", pgs clean, NOT ex-library, name in pen inside cover,... More info...
 $14.99  |
|
ZqB!~~_6.JPG) |
The God of Sex: How Spirituality Defines Your Sexuality: Peter Jones
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: smoke and pet free home More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Ideas for Families: Merle Good, Phyllis Pellman Good
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: seal on title page, to/from on last page More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Great Missionaries to China: John T. Mueller
(Hardcover, 1947)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: dj is in two main pieces, binding firm, no writing on pages More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Darwin's Leap of Faith: Exposing the False Religion of Evolution: John Ankerberg, John Weldon
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: new except for owner name embossed on title page More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
First Encyclopedia of Science: Rachel Firth
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very nice hardcover copy More info...
 $5.99  |