 |
All Around the Town by Mary Higgins Clark (1993, Paperback, Reprint)Mary Higgins Clark
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tan cover - in excellent condition with minor shelf wear. From a...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
The Bluest Eye by Toni Morrison (1993, Hardcover)Toni Morrison
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Comes from a non-smoking home.
More info...
 $4.00Add to cart |
|
kE9s4Z-uiMBR(pWD(gKg~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
Foundation and Earth No. 5 by Isaac Asimov (1987, Paperback)Isaac Asimov
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Does have wear on cover - from non-smoking home.
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Trace No. 13 by Patricia Cornwell (2005, Paperback)Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: From a non-smoking home.
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Blow Fly No. 12 by Patricia Cornwell (2004, Paperback)Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has bends in the spine and shelf wear. From a non-smoking home.
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
8E9s4l8!kVBRPHOEEK-g~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
Book of the Dead No. 15 by Patricia Cornwell (2007, Hardcover)Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minor shelf wear on dust cover - excellent inside
More info...
 $0.95Add to cart |
|
 |
The Doctors' Book of Home Remedies by Prevention Magazine Editors (1991, Paperback)Prevention Magazine Editors
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In excellent condition with minor shelf wear. Does have initials on inside...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
To the Stars : Mr. Sulu Autobiography by George Takei (1994, Hardcover)George Takei
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In excellent condition but no longer has its dust jacket. From a...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
The Dilbert Principle : A Cubicle's-Eye View of Bosses, Meetings, Management Fads and Other Workplace Afflictions by Scott Adams (1996, Hardcover)Scott Adams
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In excellent condition from a non-smoking home.
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
A Little Magic by Nora Roberts (2004, Paperback)Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In excellent condition with minor shelf wear. Comes from a non-smoking...
More info...
 $1.00Add to cart |
|
Fg~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
The Pelican Brief by John Grisham (1993, Paperback, Reprint)John Grisham
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Different cover - From a non-smoking home.
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Dogbert's Top Secret Management Handbook by Scott Adams (1996, Hardcover)Scott Adams
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In excellent condition from a non smoking home.
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Sam's Letters to Jennifer by James Patterson (2005, Paperback)James Patterson
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In excellent condition from a non-smoking home.
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Rage of a Demon King Bk. 3 by Raymond E. Feist (1997, Hardcover)Raymond E. Feist
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Former Library book with plastic dust cover, old library pocket remnants...
More info...
 $2.25Add to cart |
|
EE9s2uiOVlBR(,LPhTrg~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
Farscape Vol. 2 : Dark Side of the Sun by Andrew Dymond (2001, Paperback)Andrew Dymond
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In excellent condition with minor shelf wear. From a non-smoking home.
More info...
 $4.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Samantha Movie Story Collection with Trading Cards by Valerie Tripp (2004, Hardcover)Valerie Tripp
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2001 Edition with gold edging and bookmark. Does have name and sticker on...
More info...
 $11.55Add to cart |
|
 |
Driving Force by Dick Francis (1992, Hardcover)Dick Francis
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Comes from a non-smoking home.
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Barbara Cartland : Moon over Eden, No Time for Love, the Incredible Honeymoon, Kiss the Moonlight, a Kiss in Rome by Barbara Cartland (1993, Hardcover)Barbara Cartland
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In excellent condition. From a non-smoking home.
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Christmas Wishes by Betty Neels (2003, Paperback)Betty Neels
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: From a non-smoking home.
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
King's Dragon Vol. 1 by Kate Elliott (1998, Paperback)Kate Elliott
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minor wear on cover, price sticker on back, non-smoking, non-pet home
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |