|
|
 |
eitan.daniel (3)
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 3
Member since Nov-09-07 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: New York, NY

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 28 items
|

 |
International Marketing: John L. Graham, Philip R. Cateora
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition, no writing or highlighting of any kind, very good book... More info...
 $49.92  |
|
 |
Clinically Oriented Anatomy: Anne M. R. Agur, Arthur F. Dalley, Keith L. Moore
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book almost like new, is very good condition, one of the best books I ever... More info...
 $169.99  |
|
 |
Successful Coaching: Rainer Martens
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book almost brand new, no writing, no highlighting More info...
 $69.99  |
|
 |
Functional Movement Development Across the Life Span: Donna Cech, Suzanne Martin
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition book, no highlighting, no writing or markings of any... More info...
 $45.00  |
|
 |
Managerial and Supervisory Principles for Physical Therapists: Deborah G. Friberg, Larry J. Nosse, Peter R. Kovacek
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The book is in very good condition, no writing, no highlighting, good book... More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
Computer Networking: A Top-Down Approach Featuring the Internet: James F. Kurose, Keith W. Ross
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition, no writing or highlighting of any kind, very good book... More info...
 $15.81  |
|
 |
Principles of Finance: Eugene F. Brigham, Scott Besley
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition, no writing or highlighting of any kind, very good book... More info...
 $29.60  |
|
 |
Life & Health Insurance: Harold Skipper, Kenneth Black Jr.
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition, no writing or highlighting of any kind, this book is... More info...
 $99.99  |
|
 |
Nutrition for Health, Fitness & Sport: Melvin H. Williams
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book almost brand new, no writing, no highlighting More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
Basic Biomechanics: Susan J. Hall Ph.D.
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book almost brand new, no writing, no highlighting, minimal wear secondary... More info...
 $38.48  |
|
 |
Sports And Exercise Nutrition: Frank I. Katch, Victor L. Katch, William D. McArdle
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book almost brand new, no writing, no highlighting More info...
 $59.99  |
|
 |
Designing Resistance Training Programs: Steven J. Fleck, William J. Kraemer
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book almost brand new, no writing, no highlighting More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Kinetic Anatomy: Joseph E. Donnelly, Robert S. Behnke
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Older book but in good condition, has very good information for students to... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Data Abstraction and Problem Solving With Java: Walls and Mirrors: Frank M. Carrano, Janet J. Prichard
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition, no writing or highlighting of any kind, very good book... More info...
 $18.00  |
|
 |
Doing Statistics for Business With Excel: Data, Inference, and Decision Making: Marilyn K. Pelosi, Theresa M. Sandifer
(Other, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition, no writing or highlighting of any kind, very good book... More info...
 $24.99  |
|
 |
Physiology of Sport and Exercise: David L. Costill, Jack H. Wilmore
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book in like new condition, very good source of information for a health... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Let's Go 2006 USA: Let's Go Inc
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Anyone going to travel thru America needs this book, in very good... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Arnheim's Principles of Athletic Training: Danield Arnheim, William E. Prentice
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book very good condition, no writing, no highlighting, minimal wear... More info...
 $39.99  |
|
 |
Unix Programming Environment: Brian W. Kernighan, Rob Pike
(Hardcover, 1984)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition, no writing or highlighting of any kind, very good book... More info...
 $16.00  |
|
 |
Acsm's Resources for Clinical Exercise Physiology: Musculoskeletal, Neuromuscular, Neoplastic, Immunologic, and Hematolgoic Conditions: American College of Sports Medicine
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: An amazing book full of information for anyone in health related fields. In... More info...
 $50.34  |

Page 1 of 2

Previous 1 | 2 Next  |
|
|