 |
Getting to Yes: Negotiating Agreement Without Giving in: Roger Fisher, William Ury
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Used it for one semester @ bentley In very good condition More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Intermediate Accounting: Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J. Weygandt Ph.D., Jerry J. Weygandt, Terry D. Warfield
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This is the Second half of the book starts from chapter 15 For those who... More info...
 $48.99  |
|
 |
Secrets of Power Negotiating: Inside Secrets from a Master Negotiator: Roger Dawson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Used it for one semester @ bentley In very good condition More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Sense And Sensibility: Claudia L. Johnson, Jane Austen
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Used it for one semester @ bentley In very good condition More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Persuasion: Jane Austen, Patricia Ann Meyer Spacks
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Used it for one semester @ bentley In very good condition I didn't even... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Investments: Analysis & Management: Charles P. Jones
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new condition More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
International Relations 2006-2007: Jon C. Pevehouse, Joshua Goldstein
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Used it for one semester @ bentley In very good condition More info...
 $7.55  |
|
 |
Concepts And Regions In Geography: Eugene J. Palka, Harm J. De Blij, Peter O. Muller
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Used it for one semester @ bentley In very good condition More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Emma: An Authoritative Text, Backgrounds, Reviews and Criticism: Jane Austen, Stephen M. Parrish
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Used it for one semester @ bentley In very good condition More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
The Cheating Culture: Why More Americans Are Doing Wrong to Get Ahead: David Callahan
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new condition More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Accounting Information Systems: James E. Hunton, Steve G. Sutton, Ulric J. Gelinas
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Used it for one semester @ bentley In very good condition More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Financial Accounting: With Homework Manager Plus: Daniel G. Short, Patricia A. Libby, Robert Libby
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This one is the International version which is the same just that the cover... More info...
 $60.00  |
|
 |
Wrox's Asp.net 2.0 Visual Web Developer 2005 Express Edition Starter Kit: Alex Homer, David Sussman
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Used it for one semester @ bentley In very good condition More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Collaborative Communities: Partnering for Profit in the Networked Economy: David Rottenberg, Janice Twombly, Jeffrey C. Shuman
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Used it for one semester @ bentley In very good condition More info...
 $25.00  |