 |
Principles of Microeconomics: N. Gregory Mankiw
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in like-new condition. Ships within 24 hours with USPS tracking... More info...
 $65.00  |
|
 |
The Norton Anthology of World Literature Mpn
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition. Ships within 24 hours with USPS tracking... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Utilitarianism: John Stuart Mill
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is like new condition. 2nd edition. Ships within 24 hours with USPS... More info...
 $4.90  |
|
 |
Human Anatomy: Frederic H. Martini, Michael Timmons, Robert Tallitsch
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost new! More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
The Norton Anthology of World Literature: 100-1500
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition. Ships within 24 hours with USPS tracking... More info...
 $18.00  |
|
 |
Industrial And Organizational Psychology: Research And Practice: Paul E. Spector
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover, book is in Excellent condition, no writing but some... More info...
 $75.00  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Nursing: Human Health And Function: Constance J. Hirnle, Ruth F. Craven
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. 1 or 2 pages of highlighting. More info...
 $45.00  |
|
 |
Brunner & Suddarth's Textbook of Medical-Surgical Nursing: Brenda G. Bare R.N.
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good condition. More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Probability and Statistical Inference: Elliot A. Tanis, Elliot Tanis, Robert V. Hogg
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover, 6th edition. Comes with CD. Excellent condition. Ships within 24... More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Numerical Methods for Engineers: With Software and Programming Applications: Raymond P. Canale, Steven C. Chapra
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is Nearly New, barely used, no writings or hi-lighting. Hardcover 4th... More info...
 $85.00  |
|
 |
Elementary Linear Algebra: Howard Anton
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover, good condition. No writing or hightlighting. Ships within 1-2... More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Economics: Principles, Problems, and Policies: Campbell R. McConnell, Stanley L. Brue
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in excellent like-new condition! Hardcover 14th edition. Will ship... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Elementary Linear Algebra: Howard Anton
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Systems Analysis and Design Methods: Jeffrey L. Whitten, Kevin C. Dittman, Lonnie D. Bentley
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in Excellent Like-New condition! Hardcover 5th edition. Will ship... More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Upgrading And Repairing Pcs: Scott Mueller
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is like-new condition! Hardcover 15th anniversary edition w/ included... More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Economics: Hits On The Web, Mankiw Edition With Infotrac College: Carol Lea Clark, Robert S. Rycroft
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Still in shrink wrap. Brand new. Ships within 24 hours with USPS tracking... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Readings for Sociology
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Softcover, good condition. Very little highlighting and writing. Ships... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Philosophy in a New Key a Study in the Symbolism O: S.K. Langer
(Paperback, 1957)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is like-new condition. No highliting, writing, or bent pages.... More info...
 $18.00  |
|
 |
Student Nurse Handbook: Difficult Concepts Made Easy: B. Gayle Twiname, Sandra M. Boyd
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is in brand new condition. No hi-liting. Will ship within 48 hours of... More info...
 $29.00  |
|
 |
Applied Data Communications: A Business-Oriented Approach: James E. Goldman, Phillip T. Rawles
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is Brand-New! Hardcover 3rd edition. Will ship immediately! More info...
 $40.00  |