Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > edandsophie > Books > Other
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Art & Photography (1)
 Biography & Autobiography (6)
 Children & Teens (64)
 Education & Teaching (8)
 Fiction & Literature (10)
 History (7)
 Humor & Games (2)
 Law (2)
 Mind & Body (4)
 Nature & Animals (8)
 Parenting & Family (10)
 Philosophy (3)
 Psychology (8)
 Religion & Spirituality (3)
 Science & Technology (3)
 Social Science & Politics (11)
 Sports & Recreation (1)
 Transportation (1)
 Travel (3)
 True Crime (1)
 Other (9)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
edandsophie (1562Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) About Me Go to member's eBay Store Top 5000 Reviewer


Books Books
9 items in Other

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 A Wrinkle in Time: Madeleine L'Engle
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,name on inside cover,tight binding. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Yearling: Marjorie Kinnan Rawlings
(Paperback, 1988)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding.worn cover. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Moccasin Trail

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding.shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Light in the Forest: Conrad Richter
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding.shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Blue Empress: Kathy Pelta
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn: Mark Twain
(Paperback, 1988)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Wild Arabian: Marilyn D. Anderson
(Paperback, 1987)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition - label inside front cover,no writing,tight... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Turret: Margery Sharp
(Paperback, 1975)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding.shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Adventures of Pinocchio: A Novelization: Carlo Collodi, J. J. Gardner
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding.shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 1