|
|
 |
edandsophie (1559 ) 
 Positive Feedback: 99.3%
Feedback Score: 1559
Member since Feb-26-01 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Audubon, PA

Add to Favorite Sellers

Visit seller's eBay Store

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 71 items
|

 |
Prairie Songs: Darryl S. Zudeck, Pamela Conrad
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding,minor shelf wear.small... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Barn: Avi
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Double Life of Pocahontas: Jean Fritz
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Gathering of Days: A New England Girl's Journal, 1830-32 A Novel: Joan Bios, Joan W. Blos
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Upstairs Room: Johanna Reiss
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition - crease in cover,no writing,tight binding. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Into the Blue: Ben M. Baglio
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Castle of Llyr: Lloyd Alexander
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Undercover Tailback: Matt Christopher
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Saving Shiloh: Phyllis Reynolds Naylor
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding.shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
From the Mixed-Up Files of Mrs. Basil E. Frankweiler: E. L. Konigsburg
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-faded condition,no writing,tight binding.shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Afternoon on the Amazon: Pope Mary Osborne
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding.shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Into the Blue: Ben M. Baglio
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding.shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Light in the Forest: Conrad Richter
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding.shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Good Night, Maman: Norma Fox Mazer
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding,minor shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
On the Far Side of the Mountain: Jean Craighead George
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Trolls: Polly Horvath
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition - small tear in back cover,no writing,tight... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Swiftly Tilting Planet: Madeleine L'Engle
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding.well read.name written... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Shiloh: Phyllis Reynolds Naylor
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding,worn cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Old Yeller: Frederick Benjamin Gipson
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Wreckers: Iain Lawrence
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FAST SHIP-Great condition,no writing,tight binding.shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |

Page 1 of 4

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 Next  |
|
|