 |
Scroll Saw Pattern Book: Patrick Spielman
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition, some shelf wear More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
Scroll Saw Fretwork Patterns: James Reidle, Patrick Spielman
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! More info...
 $3.40  |
|
 |
Scroll Saw Holiday Patterns: Patrick Spielman
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition but bottom right corner is curled from standing on... More info...
 $2.40  |
|
 |
Vogue & Butterick's Designer Sewing Techniques: Butterick Company
(Book, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Fast shipping! More info...
 $2.80  |
|
 |
The Perfect Basket: Make Your Own Special Occasion Baskets: Diane Phillips
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Some minor shelf wear. Fast shipping! More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
Country Living Handmade Halloween: Ideas for a Happy, Haunted Celebration: Zazel Loven
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Some minor shelf wear. Fast shipping! More info...
 $3.80  |
|
 |
Decorative Woodcarving: Jeremy Williams
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: edges of book slightly dinged; has shelfware; scuffs and/or dings on... More info...
 $3.80  |
|
 |
Table Saw Techniques: Roger W. Cliffe
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition! Some wear but complete. Fast shipping! More info...
 $4.80  |
|
 |
Fabric Painting: Raelle Burlake
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Fast shipping! More info...
 $3.80  |
|
 |
Fun & Fancy Jackets & Vests: Folk Art Using No-Sew Applique: Patrick Lose
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Fast shipping! More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
Gorgeous Cross-Stitch: More Than 60 Enchanting Projects to Decorate Every Room: Chris Rankin
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Fast shipping! More info...
 $3.80  |
|
 |
Decorating Scrapbooks With Rubber Stamps: Dee Gruenig
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Some minor shelf wear. Fast shipping! More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
Wreaths Around the House: More Than 80 Distinctive Wreaths to Make, Enjoy & Give As Gifts: Deborah Morgenthal
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Some minor shelf wear. Fast shipping! More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
A Victorian Floral Alphabet: In Cross Stitch, Canvaswork and Crewel Embroidery: Sue Hawkins
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
More Than Memories II: Beyond the Basics: David Larson Productions
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: this is a "scrapbook" type book. very good condition, bottom right corner... More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
Woodworker's Tool Guide: Getting the Most from Your Hand Tools, Power Tools & Accessories: Albert Jackson, David Day
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition! More info...
 $2.80  |
|
 |
According to Season: William Starr Dana
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: all copies unused, mint condition and still in shrinkwrap More info...
 $7.80  |
|
 |
Making Potpourri, Soaps & Colognes: 102 Natural Recipes: David A. Webb
(Book, 1988)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover; Excellent condition! More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
Folk Designs for Artists and Craftspeople: Ed Sibbett
(Paperback, 1977)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new condition! Originally published under the title "Peasant Designs... More info...
 $2.40  |
|
 |
Treasures for the Christmas Tree: 101 Festive Ornaments to Make & Enjoy: Carol Taylor
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new!! Fast shipping!! More info...
 $1.80  |