 |
Decorating Scrapbooks With Rubber Stamps: Dee Gruenig
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Some minor shelf wear. Fast shipping! More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
Vineyard: A Year in the Life of California's Wine Country: Andy Katz, Joy Sterling
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor shelfware; slight scuffs and/or wrinkling of jacket More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
More Than Memories II: Beyond the Basics: David Larson Productions
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: this is a "scrapbook" type book. very good condition, bottom right corner... More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
Uniforms of the French Revolutionary Wars 1789-1802: Christopher Warner, Philip Haythornthwaite
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, perfect condition! More info...
 $7.80  |
|
 |
Cold Hit: Linda Fairstein
(Audio, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new!! Fast shipping!! More info...
 $3.80  |
|
 |
Country Style Painted Wood Projects: Donna Kooler Design Studio, Primrose Path
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Fast shipping! More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
Roses
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Some minor shelf wear. Fast shipping! More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
The Artful Table: Donna Gorman, Elizabeth Heyert
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition! More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
The Gift of Wine: A Straightforward Guide to the Total Wine Expereience: Gloria Bley Miller
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition! More info...
 $2.40  |
|
 |
Victorian Treasures: An Album and Historical Guide for Collectors: Carol McD Wallace
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: both copies are hardcover! both have shelfware- scuffs and/or wrinkling of... More info...
 $2.80  |
|
 |
Antique Marks: Anna Selby
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! More info...
 $4.80  |
|
 |
The Story of American Toys: From the Puritans to the Present: Richard O'Brien
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Near perfect condition! Some very minor shelf wear. Fast shipping! More info...
 $5.80  |
|
 |
The Basketmaker's Art: Contemporary Baskets and Their Makers: Rob Pulleyn
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear, otherwise clean tight copy. Fast shipping! More info...
 $4.80  |
|
 |
American Cabinetmakers: Marked American Furniture, 1640-1940: William C. Ketchum
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new!! Fast shipping!! More info...
 $3.40  |
|
 |
Angel Homes: Create a Special Place for an Angel: Vanessa-Ann
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Some minor shelf wear. Fast shipping! More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
Marbling Paper & Fabric: Carol Taylor
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Fast shipping! More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
These Are a Few of My Favorite Things: Tony D. Burton
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Fast shipping! More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
Country Living Handmade Scrapbooks: Creating Scrapbooks, Albums, Journals, and Memory Boxes: Mary Caldwell
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Some minor shelf wear. Fast shipping! More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
The Fragrant Flowers Birthday Book: Jacqueline Heriteau, Susan Davis
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Some minor shelf wear. Fast shipping! More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
The Right Wine: Tom Maresca
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Some minor shelf wear. Fast shipping! More info...
 $1.80  |