 |
Introduction to Law Enforcement and Criminal Justice: Karen M. Hess
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover 9th with unmarked interior; exterior may have stickers More info...
 $100.01  |
|
 |
American Spy: My Secret History in the CIA, Watergate, and Beyond: Eric Hamburg, Greg Aunapu, P.S. Donoghue, William F., (FWS) Buckley Jr.
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book More info...
 $84.78  |
|
 |
Brave New War: The Next Stage of Terrorism and the End of Globalization: John Robb
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New! More info...
 $82.28  |
|
 |
Legacies: A Repairman Jack Novel: F. Paul Wilson
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $100.73  |
|
 |
Biker Gangs and Organized Crime: Thomas Barker
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This is a new book. More info...
 $129.85  |
|
 |
Microbial Forensics: Steven Schutzer
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book More info...
 $458.69  |
|
 |
The Forensic Mission: E. K. Hein
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New! More info...
 $104.86  |
|
 |
The Lies of Locke Lamora: Scott Lynch
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $151.45  |
|
 |
Energy for Developed and Developing Countries: Third in a Series, Proceedings of the International Scientific Forum on Energy for Developed and Developing Countries, October 29-November 2, 1979, Nice, France: Behram Kursunoglu, Institut francais de l'energie, University of Miami
(Book, 1981)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $124.56  |
|
 |
Asian Transnational Organized Crime: James O. Finckenauer, Ko-Lin Chin
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $103.81  |
|
 |
Lincoln's Assassins: A Complete Account of Their Capture, Trial, and Punishment: Roy Z. Chamlee Jr.
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $133.71  |
|
 |
Terrorism Today: Christopher C. Harmon
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $196.53  |
|
 |
The Right to a Speedy And Public Trial: A Reference Guide to the United States Constitution: Erwin (FWD) Chemerinsky, Susan N. Herman
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $250.40  |
|
 |
Terrorism, Organised Crime and Corruption: Networks and Linkages
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $125.44  |
|
 |
Cherry Ames, Staff Nurse book 16: Helen Wells
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New hardcover More info...
 $109.80  |
|
 |
Cherry Ames, Rural Nurse book 15: Helen Wells
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New hardcover More info...
 $109.80  |
|
 |
The Blackwell Companion to Criminology
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New! More info...
 $132.28  |
|
 |
Aba Standards for Criminal Justice: DNA Evidence: American Bar Association
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book. More info...
 $169.33  |
|
 |
Deposition Dissection: A Handbook For Doctors Facing Deposition: Susanne Moore
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book. More info...
 $89.84  |
|
 |
Terrorism Law: Materials, Cases, Comments: Jeffrey F. Addicott
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book. More info...
 $179.85  |