 |
Understanding Psychology: Robert S. Feldman
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Barely marked hardcover 9th More info...
 $105.69  |
|
 |
Child Development: John W. Santrock
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover 12th with unmarked interior; minor cover dent More info...
 $103.89  |
|
 |
Psychology: Don H. Hockenbury, Sandra E. Hockenbury
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $120.67  |
|
 |
Psychology: Themes and Variations: Wayne Weiten
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover 8th with concepts chart may have stickers on the covers. More info...
 $120.99  |
|
 |
Research Design and Methods: A Process Approach: Bruce B. Abbott, Bruce Barrington Abbott, Kenneth S. Bordens
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover 7th with unmarked interior More info...
 $117.99  |
|
tBKZ4hOP(wQ~~_6.JPG) |
Quick Reference to the Diagnostic Criteria from DSM-IV-TR: American Psychiatric Association
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New paperback. More info...
 $158.67  |
|
 |
Sexuality Now: Embracing Diversity: Janell L. Carroll
(Other, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $108.05  |
|
 |
Organizational Behavior: Don Hellriegel, John W. Slocum
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unmarked hardcover 12th. Access code is present but may be used. More info...
 $148.99  |
|
 |
Diagnostic and Statistical Manual Mental Disorders
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New! More info...
 $318.67  |
|
 |
Understanding Psychology Mylab Edition + Mypsychlab Pegasus With E-book Student Access Code Card: Albert A. Maisto, Charles G. Morris
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $174.54  |
|
 |
Exercises in Helping Skills: A Manual to Accompany The Skilled Helper: Gerard Egan, Richard F. Mcgourty Ph.D.
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $146.39  |
|
 |
Health Psychology: Richard O. Straub
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book More info...
 $368.67  |
|
 |
The Energy Bus: 10 Rules to Fuel Your Life, Work, and Team with Positive Energy: Jon Gordon
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New... More info...
 $74.83  |
|
 |
Spotlight on Young Children and Play: Derry Gosselin Koralek
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New paperback... More info...
 $65.29  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Clinical Supervision: Janine M. Bernard, Rodney K. Goodyear
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book More info...
 $318.67  |
|
 |
Beginning Essentials in Early Childhood Education: Ann Gordon, Kathryn Williams Browne
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $100.06  |
|
 |
Assessment of Children: Behavioral, Society and Clinical Foundations: Jerome M Sattler, Robert D. Hoge
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New 5th hardcover text More info...
 $119.60  |
|
 |
Cognitive Coaching: A Foundation for Renaissance Schools: Arthur Costa, Robert J. Garmston
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book 2nd More info...
 $88.84  |
|
 |
Clinical and Forensic Interviewing of Children and Families: Guidelines for the Mental Health, Education, Pediatric, and Child Maltreatment Fields: Jerome M Sattler
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New hardcover More info...
 $127.99  |
|
 |
Crisis Negotiations: Managing Critical Incidents And Hostage Situations in Law Enforcement And Corrections: Michael J. McMains, Wayman C. Mullins
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New 3rd edition paperback text... More info...
 $76.00  |