Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > easybooksdirect > Books > Performing Arts
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Performing Arts (332)
 Acting & Auditioning (6)
 Business Aspects (1)
 Dance (8)
 Mass Media (5)
 Music (225)
 Radio (3)
 Reference (9)
 Television (17)
 Theater (19)
 Video (1)
 Other (63)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
easybooksdirect (4635Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
332 items in Performing Arts

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Dark Night of the Soul: Danger Mouse and Sparklehorse Presents: Danger Mouse, David Lynch, Sparklehorse
(Other, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$167.99  buy

 Dark Night of the Soul: Danger Mouse and Sparklehorse Presents: Danger Mouse, David Lynch, Sparklehorse
(Other, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$157.77  buy

 Les Paul: In His Own Words: Les Paul, Michael Cochran
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$101.26  buy

 The Daily Show and Philosophy: Moments of Zen in the Art of Fake News: Jason Holt
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New!... More info...

$64.83  buy

 Everybody Wants Some: The Van Halen Saga: Ian Christe
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book More info...

$84.78  buy

 Looking Back To See: A Country Music Memoir: Maxine Brown
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$112.67  buy

 Lost and Philosophy: The Island Has Its Reasons: Sharon Kaye
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New!... More info...

$69.83  buy

 Drafting for the Theatre: Dennis Dorn, Mark Shanda
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New paperback. More info...

$118.69  buy

 The Artist's Body
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$102.13  buy

 Metallica and Philosophy: A Crash Course in Brain Surgery: William Irwin
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New!... More info...

$69.83  buy

 Wright/simms' Music in Western Civilization
(Audio, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$100.26  buy

 Hal Leonard Recording Method: Complete Series: Bill Gibson
(Other, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$195.98  buy

 The Hunger Games: Suzanne Collins
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$103.52  buy

 Writings in Jazz: Nathan Davis
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New paperback More info...

$146.99  buy

 All That Glitters: Pearl Lowe
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$104.49  buy

 Early Film History: William Foster
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$149.74  buy

 Brain-compatible Dance Education: Anne Green Gilbert
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New textbook More info...

$109.90  buy

 Fiasco: A History of Hollywood's Iconic Flops: James Robert Parish
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book More info...

$114.66  buy

 The Life of Elvis Presley: Hal Noland, Sean Shaver
(Book, 1979)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$149.90  buy

 Movies of the 40s: Jurgen Muller
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$117.97  buy

Page 1 of 17

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page