Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > easybooksdirect > Books > Fiction & Literature
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Fiction & Literature (135)
 Action & Thrillers (6)
 Drama (19)
 Horror (5)
 Literary Fiction & Fiction Themes (58)
 Mystery & Crime (12)
 Poetry (35)
 Romance (8)
 Science Fiction & Fantasy (27)
 Westerns (2)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
easybooksdirect (4630Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
135 items in Fiction & Literature

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 In Search of Small Gods: Harrison, Jim Harrison
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$147.89  buy

 Western Civilization: A Brief History: Jackson J. Spielvogel
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover 7th with unmarked interior; may have stickers on the covers. More info...

$117.99  buy

 Mount Dragon: A Novel: Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New! More info...

$237.17  buy

 Science of Homeopathy: George Vithoulkas
(Paperback, 1980)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New! More info...

$279.20  buy

 The Walking Dead Compendium 1: Robert Kirkman
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$141.34  buy

 Rant: An Oral Biography of Buster Casey: Chuck Palahniuk
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$217.77  buy

 Word Playgrounds: Reading, Writing, And Performing Poetry In The English Classroom: John S. O'Connor
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$108.26  buy

 Cage in the Finder: Ayano Yamane
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$175.91  buy

 Silent Treatment: Michael Palmer
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New! More info...

$115.75  buy

 Deadpool 1: Secret Invasion: Daniel Way
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$267.53  buy

 I Wish I Had a Computer That Makes Waffles: Teaching Your Child With Modern Nursery Rhymes: Al Lowenheim, Fitzhugh Dodson
(Book, 1978)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$597.10  buy

 The Sgt. Rock Archives 3: Bob Haney, Robert Kanigher
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$120.95  buy

 Shakespeare on the Double! Hamlet: Mary Ellen Snodgrass, William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book More info...

$84.86  buy

 Introduction to Mythology: James G. Farrow
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New! More info...

$129.79  buy

 On Stranger Tides: Tim Powers
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$101.49  buy

 The Umbrella Academy 1: Suite Apocaliptica Primer Acto/ Apocalypse Suite First Act: Gerard Way
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$191.84  buy

 Subterranean: Tales of Dark Fantasy
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$109.28  buy

 Apollyon: The Destroyer Is Unleased: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Audio, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$128.18  buy

 P0Es1s: The Aesthetics of Digital Poetry: Christiane Heibach, Friedrich W. Block
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$126.29  buy

 Legacies: A Repairman Jack Novel: F. Paul Wilson
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$100.73  buy

Page 1 of 7

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7    Next Next
Go to page