 |
Winchester Book: Madis
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New hardcover. More info...
 $159.75  |
|
 |
Food and Wine Pairing: A Sensory Experience: Robert Harrington
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book More info...
 $119.90  |
|
 |
Scott 2009 Specialized Catalogue of United States Stamps & Covers
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $120.46  |
|
 |
In the Hands of a Chef: The Professional Chef's Guide to Essential Kitchen Tools: Culinary Institute of America
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New! More info...
 $82.28  |
|
 |
Picasso: La Piece a Musique De Mougins = Picasso the Music-Room in Mougins: Centre Culturel du Marais, Jacqueline Guillaud, Maurice Guillaud, Pablo Picasso
(Book, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $146.76  |
|
 |
The Genius of Moritz Gottschalk: Blue and Red Roof Dollhouses, Stores, Kitchens, Stables, and Other Miniature Structures: Evelyn Ackerman
(Book, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $102.08  |
|
 |
Gemstone Enhancement: Heat, Irradiation, Impregnation, Dyeing, and Other Treatments Which Alter the Appearance of Gemstones, and the Detection of Su: Kurt Nassau
(Hardcover, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $219.68  |
|
 |
The World Encyclopedia of Coins & Coin Collecting: The Definitive Illustrated Reference to the World's Greatest Coins And a Professional Guide to Building a Spectacular Collection, Featuring over 3000: James Mackay
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $119.46  |
|
 |
The Diamond Setting Manual of Procedures & Techniques: Robert R. Wooding
(Book, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New More info...
 $101.88  |
|
 |
The Preservation And Use Of Historic Musical Instruments: Display Case Or Concert Hall: Robert Barclay
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New More info...
 $159.90  |
|
 |
Phillips 66, 1945 Through 1954: Photo Archive Photographs from the Phillips Petroleum Company Corporate Archives: M. Kirn, Phillips Petroleum Company Corporate Archives
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New! More info...
 $118.69  |
|
 |
Loading Cartridges for the Original .45-70 Springfield Rifle and Carbine: J. S. Wolf, Pat Wolf
(Book, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New! More info...
 $89.75  |
|
 |
Gold Trading Boot Camp: How To Master the Basics and Become a Successful Commodities Investor: Gregory T. Weldon
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New! More info...
 $107.28  |
|
 |
Ingraham Clocks & Watches: Thomas J. Spittler, Tran Duy Ly
(Book, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $103.72  |
|
 |
Scott 2010 Specialized Catalogue of United States Stamps & Covers
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New 2010 edition More info...
 $149.95  |
|
 |
The Mettlach Book: Illustrated Catalog, Current Prices, Collector's Information = Das Mettlach Buch Katalog Mit Abbildungen, Gegenwartige Preise, Information Fur Sammler: Gary Kirsner, Regina Kelleter
(Book, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $180.78  |
|
 |
Victorian Houseware, Hardware and Kitchenware: A Pictorial Archive With over 2000 Illustrations: Ronald S. Barlow
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $192.45  |
|
 |
Russian Silversmiths' Hallmarks 1700 to 1917: Geoffrey Watts
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $147.15  |
|
 |
Building the Wooden Fighting Ship: James Dodds, James Moore
(Book, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $136.74  |
|
 |
Homemade Guns and Homemade Ammo: Ronald B. Brown
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...
 $122.57  |