Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > easybooksdirect > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (77)
 Architecture & Design (248)
 Art & Photography (471)
 Biography & Autobiography (271)
 Business & Economics (1709)
 Children & Teens (144)
 Computers & Internet (699)
 Cooking (127)
 Education & Teaching (1033)
 Fiction & Literature (135)
 History (679)
 Hobbies & Crafts (89)
 Home & Garden (136)
 Humor & Games (59)
 Law (792)
 Mathematics (665)
 Medical (2930)
 Mind & Body (871)
 Nature & Animals (668)
 Parenting & Family (170)
 Performing Arts (334)
 Philosophy (268)
 Psychology (630)
 Reference & Study Aids (613)
 Religion & Spirituality (363)
 Science & Technology (5152)
 Social Science & Politics (1425)
 Sports & Recreation (114)
 Transportation (322)
 Travel (108)
 True Crime (33)
 Other (914)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
easybooksdirect (4630Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me

Positive Feedback: 99.9%
Feedback Score: 4630
Member since Feb-02-06 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Multiple Locations

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
14326 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  Sorting by Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 10 Moral Paradoxes: Saul Smilansky
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book More info...

$79.78  buy

 100 Minds That Made the Market: Kenneth L. Fisher
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New paperback... More info...

$69.83  buy

 100 Things You Need to Know: Best People Practices for Managers & HR: David Ulrich, Kathleen Cannon, Michael M. Lombardo, Robert W. Eichinger
(Book, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New! More info...

$99.75  buy

 100 New Bobbin Lace Patterns: Yusai Fukuyama
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book More info...

$94.70  buy

 100 Years of Engine Developments: Daniel J. Holt
(Book, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New More info...

$189.88  buy

 100 New York Photographers: Cynthia Dantzic
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$107.82  buy

 100 Years of Power Plant Development: Focus on Steam and Gas Turbines as Prime Movers: Heinz Termuehlen
(Book, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book. More info...

$129.85  buy

 101 Careers in Gerontology: C. Joanne Grabinski
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New paperback More info...

$149.90  buy

 101 Solved Mechanical Engineering Problems: Michael R. Lindeburg
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New paperback. More info...

$297.67  buy

 106 Mortgage Secrets All Borrowers Must Learn - But Lenders Don't Tell: Gary W. Eldred
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New!... More info...

$64.83  buy

 1120S Preparation and Planning Guide: Barbara Weltman, Sidney Kess
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New! More info...

$249.37  buy

 12 Secrets of Presuasive Arguments: Joanne A. Epps
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$183.19  buy

 1200 Degrees
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$169.04  buy

 123 Robotics Experiments for the Evil Genius: Myke Predko
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New paperback. More info...

$118.69  buy

 13 Alarming Months!: 13 Alarming Months!: Lemony Snicket
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$180.10  buy

 1381 The Peel Affinity: An English Knight's Household in the Fourteenth Century: La Belle Compagnie
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$137.02  buy

 1854v2004: The Story of the National Gallery of Ireland: Peter Somerville-Large
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$131.00  buy

 Code of Federal Regulations 19: Revised As of April 1, 2009
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$159.56  buy

 1900: Galeries Nationales Du Grand Palais, Paris, 14 Mars-26 Juin, 2000: Grand Palais (Paris, France), Musee D'Orsay, Philippe Thiebaut, Reunion Des Musees Nationaux (France)
(Book, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$150.66  buy

 1906 San Francisco Earthquake Centennial Field Guides: Field Trips Associated With the 100th Anniversary Conference, 18-23 April 2006, San Francisco, California: Carol S. Prentice
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New More info...

$61.94  buy

Page 1 of 717

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page