Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > easybooksdirect > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (71)
 Architecture & Design (234)
 Art & Photography (467)
 Biography & Autobiography (263)
 Business & Economics (1680)
 Children & Teens (141)
 Computers & Internet (694)
 Cooking (125)
 Education & Teaching (1005)
 Fiction & Literature (127)
 History (640)
 Hobbies & Crafts (83)
 Home & Garden (135)
 Humor & Games (56)
 Law (779)
 Mathematics (655)
 Medical (2877)
 Mind & Body (868)
 Nature & Animals (668)
 Parenting & Family (180)
 Performing Arts (307)
 Philosophy (270)
 Psychology (639)
 Reference & Study Aids (613)
 Religion & Spirituality (360)
 Science & Technology (5119)
 Social Science & Politics (1403)
 Sports & Recreation (113)
 Transportation (320)
 Travel (101)
 True Crime (32)
 Other (839)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
easybooksdirect (4465Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me

Positive Feedback: 99.9%
Feedback Score: 4465
Member since Feb-02-06 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Multiple Locations

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
14002 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Financial Management: Theory and Practice: Eugene F. Brigham, Michael C. Ehrhardt
(Other, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Lightly marked hardcover 12th. Thomsone is present but may be used. More info...

$154.99  buy

 Management: Mary Coulter, Stephen P. Robbins
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Unmarked hardcover 10th More info...

$136.99  buy

 Atlas of Human Anatomy: Frank H. Netter
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New! More info...

$297.67  buy

 Fundamentals of Corporate Finance: Alan J. Marcus, Richard A. Brealey, Stewart C. Myers
(Other, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Unmarked hardcover 6th. S&P coupon is present but may be used. More info...

$152.99  buy

 Physics: Principles and Applications: Douglas C. Giancoli
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Unmarked hardcover 6th More info...

$134.99  buy

 Understanding Psychology: Robert S. Feldman
(Other, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Barely marked hardcover 9th More info...

$105.69  buy

 Essentials of Management Information Systems: Jane P. Laudon, Kenneth C. Laudon, Kenneth Laudon
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Unmarked interior on this 8th edition; used stickers on covers. More info...

$122.85  buy

 Calculus Early Transcendental: James Stewart
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover 6th with nice interior; some cover wear and marks. More info...

$122.99  buy

 Fundamentals of Financial Management: Eugene F. Brigham, Joel F. Houston
(Other, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New 6th hardcover More info...

$134.32  buy

 Concepts of Genetics: Charlotte A. Spencer, Charlotte Spencer, Michael A. Palladino, Michael R. Cummings
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover 9th with unmarked interior; exterior has stickers More info...

$107.99  buy

 Single Variable Calculus: Early Transcendentals: James Stewart
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good

$123.99  buy

 Operations Management: Processes and Supply Chains: Larry P. Ritzman, Lee J. Krajewski, Manoj K. Malhotra
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$156.11  buy

 Accounting Principles: Donald E. Kieso Ph.D., Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J., Ph.D Weygandt, Paul D. Kimmel
(Other, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$160.00  buy

 Accounting: What the Numbers Mean: Daniel F. Viele, Daniel Viele, David Marshall, Wayne W. McManus
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Unmarked hardcover 8th More info...

$135.99  buy

 Contemporary Business Communication: Scott Ober
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Unmarked hardcover 7th More info...

$117.99  buy

 Crafting and Executing Strategy: The Quest for Competitive Advantage Concepts and Cases: A. J. Strickland, A.J. Strickland III, Arthur Thompson, John E. Gamble
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$115.00  buy

 Child Development: John W. Santrock
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover 12th with unmarked interior; minor cover dent More info...

$103.89  buy

 Cost Management: Strategies for Business Decisions: Frank H. Selto, Frank Selto, Michael W. Maher, Ronald W. Hilton
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition or better. Note that we update our inventory in... More info...

$126.85  buy

 Principles of Managerial Finance: Lawrence J. Gitman
(Other, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Unmarked hardcover 12th with unopened myfinancelab kit More info...

$137.99  buy

 Molecular Biology of the Gene: Alexander Gann, James D. Watson, Michael Levine, Stephen P. Bell
(Other, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New hardcover 6th More info...

$134.99  buy

Page 1 of 701

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page