 |
Chicken Soup for the Woman's Soul: 101 Stories to Open the Hearts and Rekindle the Spirits of Women: Jack Canfield, Jennifer Read Hawthorne, Marci Shimoff, Mark Victor Hansen
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: appears to be unread More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
TR3S/ Thr3e: Ted Dekker
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: a small piece of the cover is torn off More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Darkest Hour: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a little wear on the back cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ashes to Ashes: Tami Hoag
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: a little curving of the spine More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Thriller
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: unread, small scratch on the first page More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Wwe Smackdown Vs. Raw 2009 Featuring ECW: Official Strategy Guide
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unread. Direct from the store to you. Very minor shelfwear on the bottom... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
The Bride's Book of Lists: Things to Do & Questions to Ask: Amy M. Nebens, Greg Stadler
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a few pages have markings, still fully usable More info...
 $1.39  |
|
 |
Forge of Heaven: C. J. Cherryh
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: with dust jacket, looks great More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Nameless Day: Sara Douglass
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor wear around some cover edges More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Having Twins: A Parents Guide to Pregnancy, Birth and Early Childhood: Elizabeth Noble
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some wear on the cover, no aging of the pages More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Eva: Peter Dickinson
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: hardcover Laurel-Leaf Books. ISBN match. cover is a little worn, but book... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Painful Field: Roland J. Green
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: little shelf wear. small price sticker. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
An Introduction to Critical Thinking and Writing in American Politics
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. Unused. More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Human Development: Diane E. Papalia, Ruth Duskin Feldman, Sally Wendkos Olds
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The cover has some shelf wear. But the book has no other damage. More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Jing 2: King of Bandits: Yuichi Kumakura
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a little bit wavy. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Night Whistlers: Dan Trevor
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear. small price sticker. cover punched. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Handbook of Selected Court Cases to Accompany West/Wadsworth's American Government Texts: Barbara A. Bardes, Beth Henschen, Edward Sidlow, MacK C. Shelley II
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some dents on the cover, the pages are excellent More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Upgrade Your Own PC: Linda Rohrbough
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf-worn cover. pristine pages. More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Sanctuary: Ryoichi Ikegami, Sho Fumimura
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: pristine. More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Nutrition: Concepts and Controversies: Eleanor Noss Whitney, Frances Sienkiewicz Sizer
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no damage. some notations. More info...
 $0.75  |