Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > dszatz > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Art & Photography (10)
 Biography & Autobiography (1)
 Business & Economics (7)
 Computers & Internet (35)
 Education & Teaching (5)
 Fiction & Literature (2)
 History (2)
 Law (1)
 Mathematics (2)
 Nature & Animals (1)
 Psychology (1)
 Reference & Study Aids (7)
 Religion & Spirituality (1)
 Science & Technology (11)
 Social Science & Politics (9)
 Sports & Recreation (1)
 Travel (2)
 Other (2)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
dszatz (48Feedback is 10 to 49)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 48
Member since Jan-19-03 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
64 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Illustrator CS3 for Windows and Macintosh: Visual Quickstart Guide: Elaine Weinmann, Peter Lourekas
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New

$16.00  buy

 Indesign CS3 for Macintosh and Windows: Visual Quickstart Guide: Sandee Cohen
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New

$16.00  buy

 Mktg 2007 Edition With Review Cards: Carl McDaniel, Charles W. Lamb, Joseph F. Hair
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New

$15.00  buy

 Mktg 2007 Edition With Review Cards: Carl McDaniel, Charles W. Lamb, Joseph F. Hair
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New

$15.00  buy

 Consumer Behavior: a Strategic Approach (04 Edition)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Never opened, two words marked on corner of title page. More info...

$55.00  buy

 Photoshop CS2: For Windows And Macintosh: Elaine Weinmann, Peter Lourekas
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never opened- unnoticeable shelf wear only More info...

$10.00  buy

 Silent Selling: Best Practices And Effective Strategies In Visual Marketing: Judith Bell, Kate Ternus
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Brand New

$64.00  buy

 Adobe Illustrator Cs3 How-tos: 100 Essential Techniques: Bruce K. Hopkins, David Karlins
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New

$15.00  buy

 Finite Mathematics And Applied Calculus: Andrew Mansfield Rockett, Geoffrey C Berresford
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight cover edge wear only- inside perfectly clean More info...

$27.50  buy

 C++ Programming for the Absolute Beginner: Dirk Henkemans, Mark Lee
(Other, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: neglible shelf wear on cover edges More info...

$11.98  buy

 Illustrator Cs2 for Windows And Macintosh: Visual Quickstart Guide: Elaine Weinmann, Peter Lourekas
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New

$18.00  buy

 Illustrator Cs2 for Windows And Macintosh: Visual Quickstart Guide: Elaine Weinmann, Peter Lourekas
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: slight cover wear and marking on outside- pages inside unmarked. More info...

$10.00  buy

 Real World Adobe Illustrator CS3: Mordy Golding
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Small patch of shelf wear on top edge of cover More info...

$16.17  buy

 Learning Maya 7: Foundation: Alias, Cathy Mcginnis, Marc-Andre Guindon
(Other, 2005)

Condition: Brand New

$30.00  buy

 Adobe Photoshop CS2 Studio Techniques: Ben Willmore
(Other, 2005)

Condition: Brand New

$32.00  buy

 Real World Adobe Indesign CS3: David Blatner, Olav Martin Kvern
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New

$18.44  buy

 Macromedia Dreamweaver Mx 2004: Hands-On Training: Green, Lynda Weinman
(Other, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: slight water damage to bottom edge of book- inside perfect More info...

$8.00  buy

 Indesign Cs2 for Macintosh And Windows: Sandee Cohen
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never opened- unnoticeable shelf wear only More info...

$10.00  buy

 Robin Williams Design Workshop: John Tollett, Robin Williams
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: wear on cover and name on edge- inside pages clean More info...

$10.00  buy

 The Graphic Designer's Digital Toolkit: Allan Wood
(Other, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Sealed CD included More info...

$21.50  buy

Page 1 of 4

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4    Next Next
Go to page