|
|
 |
dschmale30 (2)
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 2
Member since Sep-08-09 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Saint Louis Park, MN

Add to Favorite Sellers


 |
Books 12 items
|

 |
Property: Gregory S. Alexander, James E. Krier, Jesse Dukeminier, Michael H. Schill
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cover is perfect; spine is like new; some highlighting; minimal notes in... More info...
 $65.00  |
|
 |
Wills, Trusts, And Estates: Jesse Dukeminier
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cover and spine like new; pages have highlighting/underlining/some notes in... More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Cases and Materials on Criminal Law: Joshua Dressler
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cover and spine in very good condition; some highlighting/underlining/notes... More info...
 $65.00  |
|
 |
Ethical Problems in the Practice of Law: Lisa G. Lerman, Philip G. Schrag
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cover and spine look brand new; book rarely used; minimal... More info...
 $95.00  |
|
 |
Torts And Compensation: Personal Accountability And Social Responsibility For Injury: Dan B. Dobbs, Paul T. Hayden
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cover and spine in very good condition; some highlighting/underlining/notes... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Constitutional Law: Erwin Chemerinsky
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cover is perfect; spine is strong; minimal highlighting on pp 1-200;... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Cases and Materials on Business Entities: Eric A. Chiappinelli
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cover and spine in very good condition; minimal highlighting; some... More info...
 $70.00  |
|
 |
Corporations and Other Business Associations 2008: Selected Statutes, Rules, and Forms: O'Kelley, Robert B. Thompson
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cover and spine look brand new; some highlighting/underlining on pp 1-200 More info...
 $14.00  |
|
 |
Real Estate Transfer, Finance and Development: Cases and Materials: Dale A. Whitman, Grant S. Nelson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cover and spine look brand new; pages are clean/crisp however there is... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Intelletual Property in the New Technological Age 2008 Case and Statutory Supplement: Mark A. Lemley, Merges, Peter S. Menell
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cover and spine look brand new; only used for one class period; minimal... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Civil Procedure: Cases And Materials: Arthur Raphael Miller, Helen Hershkoff, John E. Sexton, John J. Cound
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: cover in very good condition; spine in fair condition; some... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Mediation: Practice, Policy, And Ethics: Andrea Kupfer Schneider, Carrie Menkel-Meadow, Lela Porter Love
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: dropped class; never used More info...
 $75.00  |

|