 |
Chemistry And Chemical Reactivity: Gabriela C. Weaver, John C. Kotz, Paul Treichel
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Includes book and CD-ROM. All pages are clean. CD sealed in case. More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Contains all CDs. High end of Very Good Condition. More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Norton Anthology of English Literature: Stephen Greenblatt
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Cover has a couple creases, wear marks but the tight is tight, no marking... More info...
 $39.95  |
|
 |
Chemistry: The Central Science (Book with CD-ROM for Windows/MacIntosh: Bruce E. Bursten, H. Eugene Lemay Jr., Julia Burdge, Julia R. Burdge
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: High end of very good. All pages are clean. More info...
 $10.99  |
|
 |
Cell: Stephen King
(Audio, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Contains all 12 CDs. High end of Very Good Condition. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Dancing With the Pen: The Learner As a Writer
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks like it was never opened. The binding is crisp. A little wear on the... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Go! With Microsoft Office 2003 Brief: Alicia Vargas, John Preston, Linda Foster-Turpen, Robert Ferrett
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Prompt Shipping. More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
The Gaia Project: 2012 The Earth's Coming Great Changes: Jang Hwee-yong
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks new! Cover & pages excellent! More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
The Pocket Parent: Caroline Winkler, Gail Reichlin
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This looks brand new! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The African-American Odyssey: Combined Volume: Darlene Clark Hine, Stanley Harrold, William C. Hine
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Tight Binding, Light Wear on Cover, CD Disc Brand New Included, & in great... More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Basic Technical Mathematics with Calculus: Allyn J. Washington
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost New. Prompt Shipping. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
The Research Process: Books & Beyond: Gayle A. Poirier, Myrtle Bolner
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages & cover in good condition. Some writing in pencil on a few... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The True Power of Water: Healing And Discovering Ourselves: Masaru Emoto
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks & feels new! More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Environmental Ethics: Readings in Theory and Application: Louis P. Pojman, Paul Pojman
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: tight binding, no marking inside, slight wear on corners but in great... More info...
 $57.00  |
|
 |
Life Between Lives: Hypnotherapy for Spiritual Regression: Michael Newton
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Look brand new! Cover great, pages clean and binding tight! More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Basics of Anesthesia: Robert K. Stoelting, Ronald D. Miller
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Name Sticker in front. Prompt Shipping. More info...
 $20.99  |
|
 |
The Camel Club: David Baldacci
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Contains all CDs. High end of Very Good Condition. More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Echo Park: Michael Connelly
(Audio, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Contains all CDs. High end of Very Good Condition. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Spectrum Math Grade 5
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks great! Price sticker on front cover! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Western Experience: Mortimer Chambers
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No Marks, Fast Shipping, Excellent More info...
 $30.99  |