|
 |
dreambooks (2024 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 2024
Member since Feb-08-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Jackson, TN

Add to Favorite Sellers

Visit seller's eBay Store

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 233 items
|

 |
Biology: The Unity and Diversity of Life: Cecie Starr, Christine Evers, Lisa Starr, Ralph Taggart
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2009 Hardback, 12th edition as pictured, new book with minor shelf wear More info...
 $129.95  |
|
 |
Personal Finance: E. Thomas Garman, Raymond Forgue
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New
 $59.50  |
|
 |
Personal Finance: E. Thomas Garman, Raymond Forgue
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good
 $56.95  |
|
 |
Personal Finance: E. Thomas Garman, Raymond Forgue
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2008 HB, 9th ed as pictured More info...
 $48.95  |
|
 |
Personal Finance: E. Thomas Garman, Raymond Forgue
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good
 $69.99  |
|
 |
Choices in Relationships: Introduction to Marriage And The Family: Caroline Schacht, David Knox
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2008 hardback 9th ed. More info...
 $39.50  |
|
 |
Hole's Essentials of Human Anatomy & Physiology: Business Week Magazine, David N. Shier, David Shier, Jackie Butler
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new. 2009 hb 10th ed as pictured More info...
 $99.98  |
|
 |
Hole's Essentials of Human Anatomy & Physiology: Business Week Magazine, David N. Shier, David Shier, Jackie Butler
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2009 hb 10th ed as pictured, new book with minor shelf wear More info...
 $99.90  |
|
 |
Como se dice...?: Francisco Mena-Ayllon, Jarvis, Raquel Lebredo
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book with minor shelf wear More info...
 $84.95  |
|
 |
Succeeding with Technology: Computer System Concepts for Real Life: Kenneth Baldauf, Ralph M. Stair Jr., Ralph Stair
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: essentially new More info...
 $28.49  |
|
 |
College Algebra: Peter D. Frisk, R. David Gustafson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2007 Hardback 9th edition as pictured, With CD, no marks More info...
 $34.95  |
|
 |
College Algebra: Peter D. Frisk, R. David Gustafson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2007 HB, 9th ed. as pictured, with sealed CD More info...
 $29.50  |
|
 |
College Algebra: Peter D. Frisk, R. David Gustafson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: NO CD More info...
 $20.50  |
|
 |
College Algebra: Peter D. Frisk, R. David Gustafson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: with CD, new book with minro shelf wear More info...
 $59.50  |
|
 |
College Algebra: Peter D. Frisk, R. David Gustafson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: with sealed CD, like new More info...
 $24.95  |
|
 |
College Algebra: Peter D. Frisk, R. David Gustafson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: with sealed CD. new book with minor shelf wear More info...
 $69.50  |
|
 |
College Algebra: Peter D. Frisk, R. David Gustafson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: with CD, hb 9th ed as pictured More info...
 $23.95  |
|
 |
College Algebra: Peter D. Frisk, R. David Gustafson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: with CD. 2007 hb, 9th ed. More info...
 $43.95  |
|
 |
College Algebra: Peter D. Frisk, R. David Gustafson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: with sealed CD More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
Calculus: Early Transcendentals: Howard Anton, Irl Bivens, Stephen Davis
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: hb 8th ed as pictured More info...
 $13.30  |

|