 |
Confessions of a Shopaholic: Sophie Kinsella
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Well loved. Some minor shelf wear, spine and cover has creases. No bent... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library copy, but in great condition. Cover has slight wear. Ships... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jemima J: A Novel About Ugly Ducklings and Swans: Jane Green
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In great condition. Pages may be slightly discolored with age, but not... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
El Guardian / THe Guardian: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in great condition. Ships next business day. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Susannah's Garden: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read, but cover has light wear and tear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The No. 1 Ladies' Detective Agency
(Paperback)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read. Cover may be slightly worn. Ships next business day from... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Notebook: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Well loved and slightly worn. Ships next business day. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Quarterlife Crisis: The Unique Challenges of Life in Your Twenties: Abby Wilner, Alexandra Robbins
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Slight wear and tear. Pages may be discolored or stained. Ships next... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Girl With a Pearl Earring: Tracy Chevalier
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition. Read once. Ships next business day. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Getting Rid of Bradley: Jennifer Crusie
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages are slightly discolored and cover has small tear, otherwise in great... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Shipping News: E. Annie Proulx
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Never read, cover slightly worn and pages discolored. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How to Be Good: Nick Hornby
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover has slight wear and tear, but pages in excellent condition. Ships... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Nanny Diaries: A Novel: Emma McLaughlin, Nicola Kraus
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Slightly worn cover, but otherwise book is in great condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Crazy for You: Jennifer Crusie
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover is worn and has one minor tear. Pages in good condition. Spine is... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Say When: Elizabeth Berg
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition! Read once! Ships next business day from MA. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Memoirs of a Geisha: Arthur Golden
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Never read, but cover is slightly worn and pages discolored. Ships next... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bridget Jones's Diary: Helen Fielding
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Brand new. Never read. Has slight shelf wear from years of sitting on the... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Getting over It: Anna Maxted
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read but has sat on shelf for years. Some minor shelf wear. Ships... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Devil Wears Prada: Lauren Weisberger
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once! Book in great condition. Ships next business day. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Running in Heels: Anna Maxted
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new! Some minor shelf wear, but is gift worthy. Ships next business... More info...
 $0.75  |