Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > doster63 > Books > Fiction & Literature  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Fiction & Literature (13)
 Action & Thrillers (4)
 Literary Fiction & Fiction Themes (13)
 Mystery & Crime (6)
 Romance (3)
 Science Fiction & Fantasy (1)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
doster63 (538Feedback is 500 to 999) About Me


Books Books
13 items in Fiction & Literature

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new condition from a clean smoke free home. More info...

$1.99  buy

 The First Commandment: Brad Thor
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: like new condition.no tears or writing from a clean smoke free home More info...

$4.50  buy

 The Doctor's Wife: Elizabeth Brundage
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. No rips or writing. Minimal shelf wear. Non smoking... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Broker: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: very good condition. minimal shelf wear. smoke free home. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Before You Know Kindness: Christopher A. Bohjalian
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new. Read once. Smoke and mold free. I ship quickly. More info...

$0.99  buy

 Crisis: Robin Cook
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: like new condition. Front cover as bent crease from reading. No writing or... More info...

$0.99  buy

 What Looks Like Crazy on an Ordinary Day: Pearl Cleage
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Only read once. The pages are yellowed but everybodies at book club was... More info...

$0.99  buy

 Shoeless Joe: W.P. Kinsella
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: pages are yellow. no odor. still readable. smoke free home. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Undomestic Goddess: Sophie Kinsella
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Read a few times. No rips or writing. Minimal shelf... More info...

$0.99  buy

 Blue Shoe: Anne Lamott
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Read once. Great condition. I ship out quickly from a clean smoke free... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Blue Shoe: Anne Lamott
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Great condition. Read once. Bought new. ships out quickly from a clean... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Towers of Trebizond: Rose Macaulay
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: very good condition. Crease on front cover from reading. No writing or... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Now Who Do We Blame?: Political Cartoons by Tom Toles: Tom Toles
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Signed copy in very good condition from a clean smoke free home More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 1