|
|
 |
donkauf (19 )


 |
Books 29 items in Business & Economics |

 |
Rich Dad's Prophecy: Why the Biggest Stock Market Crash in History Is Still Coming-- and How You Can Prepare Yourself and Profit from It: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hardcover, new, Perfect condition! Giftable More info...
 $8.90  |
|
 |
The Five Temptations of a Ceo: A Leadership Fable: Patrick M. Lencioni
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover, like new, Perfect condition! Giftable! More info...
 $4.97  |
|
 |
Strategic Management And Competitive Advantage: Concepts And Cases: Jay Barney, William Hesterly, William S. Hesterly
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover, clean pages, unmarked text, Binding is tight and square,... More info...
 $9.90  |
|
 |
Microeconomics: Principles, Problems, and Policies: Campbell McConnell, Campbell R. R, Stanley L. Brue
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover, very good condition, binding is tight and square, text is bright... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Get Your Ship Together: How Great Leaders Inspire Ownership From The Keel Up: Michael Abrashoff
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover, like new, Perfect condition! Giftable! More info...
 $9.97  |
|
 |
Kleppner's Advertising Procedure: Otto Kleppner, Thomas Russell, W. Ronald Lane
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover, very good condition, binding is square and tight, pages are... More info...
 $14.00  |
|
 |
The First-Time Supervisor's Survival Guide: George Fuller
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover, like new condition, binding is tight and square, text is clean,... More info...
 $12.50  |
|
 |
Kleppner's Advertising Procedure: Otto Kleppner, Thomas Russell, W. Ronald Lane
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover, Very good condition, tight binding, clean pages, text has a... More info...
 $12.50  |
|
 |
New Products Management: C. Anthony Di Benedetto, C. Merle Crawford
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover, like new, pages are clean, bight and unmarked. More info...
 $14.00  |
|
 |
Executive Job-Changing Workbook: John Lucht
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover, very good condition, binding is tight, text is bright and clean... More info...
 $13.95  |
|
 |
Job Search: Marketing Your Military Experience: David G. Henderson
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Soft cover, square tight binding, clean, bright, unmarked pages. Lower... More info...
 $4.87  |
|
 |
Precalculus: A Problems-Oriented Approach: David Cohen
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover, clean pages, 4th Edtion, unmarked text, Binding is tight and... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Mancuso's Small Business Basics: Joseph R. Mancuso
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition., solid, tight binding, clean pages,... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Fail-Safe Small Businesses: How They Work, Why They Succeed: Ron Tepper
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hardcover, new More info...
 $6.97  |
|
 |
The Small Business Survival Guide: How to Manage Your Cash, Profits and Taxes: Robert E. Fleury
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover, Very good condition, tight binding, clean pages, unmarked text,... More info...
 $7.97  |
|
 |
Ama Complete Guide to Small Business Marketing: Kenneth J. Cook
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hardcover, new, Perfect condition More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Lexicon of Lunacy: Metaphoric Malady, Moral Responsibility, and Psychiatry: Thomas Szasz
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book and dust jacket in excellent condition, appears to have never been... More info...
 $8.47  |
|
 |
The Small Business Troubleshooter: Roger Fritz
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Softcover, New condition More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Contemporary Marketing With Infotrac: Boone, David L. Kurtz
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover book is in good condition, 7th edition, solid binding, clean,... More info...
 $8.85  |
|
 |
Marketing Today: David J. Rachman
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Softcover, second edition. Shows normal wear, good tight clean book.... More info...
 $5.80  |

Page 1 of 2

Previous 1 | 2 Next  |
|
|