 |
The Story of Edgar Sawtelle: David Wroblewski
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very very minor shelf wear More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
At First Sight: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: excellent author More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Innocent Man: Murder and Injustice in a Small Town: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SOME MINOR SCUFFING ON COVER JACKET FROM SITTING ON THE SHELF More info...
 $1.50  |
|
s+(BKTr4Y6)2g~~_6.JPG) |
The Lucky One: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: READ ONCE - LOOKS BRAND NEW - SHIP SAME DAY More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Nights in Rodanthe: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: READ ONCE -BUY MORE AND SAVE More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Please Stop Laughing at Me...: One Woman's Inspirational Story: Jodee Blanco
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: two pages were dog eared but other then that looks brand new More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
The Alexandria Link: A Novel: Steve Berry
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very minor shelf wear More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The First Patient: Michael Palmer
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
The Second Summer of the Sisterhood: Ann Brashares
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: only read once no creasing on the bind looks good More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Fifth Vial: Library Edition: Michael Palmer
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: only read once taken very good care of More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Kindness of Strangers: Katrina Kittle
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: READ ONCE THEN PUT ON SHELF NO DAMAGE AT ALL More info...
 $0.87  |
|
 |
Creepers: Library Edition: David Morrell
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEVER READ More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Testifying in Court: Guidelines and Maxims for the Expert Witness: Stanley L. Brodsky
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: there is very minor shelf wear never used More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
The Tower: Simon Clark
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: READ ONCE THEN PUT ON SHELF More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Righteous Men: Sam Bourne
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: extremly minor shelf wear More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Closer To Fine: Meri Weiss
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: buy more and save More info...
 $4.75  |