 |
The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new - may have slight shelf wear to DJ edges More info...
 $9.98  |
|
1lGcrKBLDd2vkbt!~~_6.JPG) |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new - excellent condition More info...
 $15.98  |
|
 |
Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: A Practical Guide for Improving Communication and Getting What You Want in Your Relationships: John Gray
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition More info...
 $10.95  |
|
 |
Where Are You Now?: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Autographed by author in 2008 - excellent condition More info...
 $25.95  |
|
 |
Where Are You Now?: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Autographed by author in 2008 - excellent condition More info...
 $25.95  |
|
 |
The Zone: A Dietary Road Map to Lose Weight Permanently Reset Your Generic Code Prevent Disease Achieve Maximum Physical Performance: Barry Sears, Bill Lawren
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Brand new - may have slight shelf wear to edges, eraser-size spot inside... More info...
 $8.98  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear to corner edge, otherwise excellent condit More info...
 $4.95  |
|
g~~_6.JPG) |
Codependent No More: How to Stop Controlling Others and Start Caring for Yourself Signed: Melody Beattie
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear to cover edges More info...
 $3.58  |
|
 |
The Stand: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Diff Cover Pict - Slight shelf wear to DJ edges More info...
 $16.95  |
|
 |
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil: A Savannah Story: John Berendt
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex Library Book - DJ in clear plastic sleeve More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil: A Savannah Story: John Berendt
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex Library Book - DJ in mylar sleeve, usual markings, otherwise excellent... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Awaken the Giant Within: How to Take Immediate Control of Your Mental, Emotional, Physical and Financial: Anthony Robbins
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear to edges More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Soul Harvest: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Brand New - might have slight shelf wear to cover edges More info...
 $8.55  |
|
 |
The Weigh Down Diet: Gwen Shamblin
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear to DJ edges/spine More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
The Weigh Down Diet: Gwen Shamblin
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
The Weigh Down Diet: Gwen Shamblin
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Wear to DJ incl. 1" tear to back DJ edge w/ bending, 1/8" tear to lower DJ... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Juicing for Life: Cherie Calbom, Maureen Keane
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Brand new More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Juicing for Life: Cherie Calbom, Maureen Keane
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Bend to front cover corner, gentle edgewear More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
This Present Darkness: Frank E. Peretti
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition - slight shelf wear to edges More info...
 $3.95  |