 |
The Jefferson Bible: The Life and Morals of Jesus of Nazareth: Thomas Jefferson
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Bookstore Return! New with price clipped from DJ inner corners. Still in... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
The Last Templar: Raymond Khoury
(Audio, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LOOKS NEW! Very gently enjoyed once - CD's, slipcase & box all look LIKE... More info...
 $11.95  |
|
 |
Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2002
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW from bookstore shelf! Display book - some *very minor* shelfwear to... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
The Verbally Abusive Man, Can He Change?: A Woman' Guide to Deciding Whether to Stay or Go: Patricia Evans
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW from bookstore shelf! LAST COPY! Display book - some very minor... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Sources of Strength: Meditations on Scripture for a Living Faith: Jimmy Carter
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SIGNED BY PRESIDENT JIMMY CARTER (signed "J Carter" in black ink on inside... More info...
 $49.95  |
|
 |
Little Rascals: The Life and Times of Our Gang: Leonard Maltin, Richard W. Bann
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW from bookstore shelf! LAST COPY! Display book - some very minor... More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
50 Model Rocket Projects for the Evil Genius: Gavin Dj Harper, Gavin Harper
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW from bookstore shelf! LAST COPY! Display book - some very minor... More info...
 $13.50  |
|
 |
The Psychology Major's Handbook: Tara L. Kuther
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New from bookstore shelf! Gift condition! Gentle & immediate shipping.... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Living Faith: Jimmy Carter
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SIGNED BY PRESIDENT JIMMY CARTER (signed "J Carter" in black ink on inside... More info...
 $29.95  |
|
 |
Rodale's Successful Organic Gardening: Improving the Soil: Erin Hynes
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW from bookstore shelf! Display book - some very minor shelfwear from... More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
The Long Gray Line: Rick Atkinson
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW from bookstore shelf! LAST COPY! Display book - some very minor... More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
Deep River: Shusaku Endo, Van C. Gessel
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW from bookstore shelf! Display book - some very minor shelfwear to DJ... More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
Collectors Encyclopedia of Roseville Pottery: Bob Huxford, Mike Nickel, Sharon Huxford
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New from bookstore shelf! Gift condition! Gentle & immediate shipping.... More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
Is This Your Child's World?: How You Can Fix the Schools and Homes That Are Making Your Children Sick: Doris J. Rapp
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New from bookstore shelf! Gift condition (very small printer's blemish to... More info...
 $14.00  |
|
 |
Colorscapes: Inspiring Palettes for Your Home: Eric Roth, Jill Connors, Susan Sargent
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New from bookstore shelf! Gift condition! Gentle & immediate shipping.... More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
Airframe and Powerplant Mechanics Airframe Handbook
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Appears only 1st 50 pages read (some... More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Amish Life: A Portrait of Plain Living: John V. Wasilchick
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW from bookstore shelf! LAST COPY! Display book - some very minor... More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Who Really Matters: The Core Theory of Power, Privilege and Success: Art Kleiner
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW from bookstore shelf! LAST COPY! Display book - some very minor... More info...
 $79.95  |
|
 |
Professional Baking: Wayne Gisslen
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: LOOKS NEW! Very gently read for class - no marks, only very minor... More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
French Family Cooking/250 Classic Recipes by France's #1 Bestselling Cookbook Author: Francoise Bernard
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW from bookstore shelf! Display book - some very minor shelfwear + 1/2... More info...
 $19.95  |