 |
The Scrapbookers Essential Guide to Color: Memory Makers Masters
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages tight spiral binding More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
How to Build Scale Models: Basic Techniques-Advanced Results
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages tight binding light shelf wear to cover More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
The Porcelain Art of Edward Marshall Boehm: Edward Marshall Boehm, Reese Palley
(Book, 1976)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: x library books with some library markings, plastic wrap over dust jacket.... More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Nutrition for Dummies: Carol Ann Rinzler
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean book tight binding More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
How to Do Your Own Professional Picture Framing: Raymond D. Brown
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean and tight binding More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Simply Graphic: Clean & Crisp Design for Scrapbook Pages: Memory Makers
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages tight binding More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
More Than A Page: Irresistable Paper Crafts and The Pages That Inspired Them: Memory Makers
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: tight binding clean pages More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Corn-Husk Crafts: Margery Facklam, Patricia Phibbs
(Book, 1973)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: x library book pages intact some writing on front good readable condion More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Mary Emmerling's New Country Collecting: Carol Sama Sheehan, Joshua Greene, Mary Ellisor Emmerling
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: x library book with some library markings good readable condition More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
The Beginner's Guide Pastels: A Complete Step-By-Step Guide to Techniques and Materials: Angela Cair
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages tight binding More info...
 $5.19  |
|
 |
The Monthly Sky Guide: Ian Ridpath, Wil Tirion
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear to cover, tight binding , clean pages More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Complete Lhasa Apso: Norman Herbel
(Hardcover, 1979)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear to cover no dust jacket tight binding clean pages More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Kinesics: The Power of Silent Command: Merlyn Cundiff
(Hardcover, 1972)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear to dust jacket, tight binding, light yellowing of pages, More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Four Days of Mayaguez: Roy Rowan
(Book, 1975)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: tight binding a few small tears to dust jacket More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How to Repair Home Laundry Appliances: Ben W. Gaddis
(Book, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: good clean condition tight binding More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
How to Repair Electrical Appliances: Gershon J. Wheeler
(Book, 1972)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: dust jacket with some discoloration, tight binding good readable condition More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Writer's Market 2001: 8000 Editors Who Buy What You Write
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: tight binding, light shelf wear, light dust on book edges More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Web Programming: Kris A. Jamsa, Steve Weakley, Suleiman Lalani
(Other, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: clean condition, tight binding, cd back of book unopened More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Red Hat Linux 7.1 Bible: Unlimited Edition: Chris Negus
(Other, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear to cover, 2 cd's in back of book have been opened More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Enterprise Development With Visualage for Java: Version 3: Bill Sarantokos, Peter M. Jakab, Russell A. Stinehour
(Other, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some writing on book front cover folded small spot on first page, cd in... More info...
 $1.25  |