 |
A Citizen's Guide to Ecology: Lawrence B. Slobodkin
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New book. Bought at campus bookstore and never used, but couldn't... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
A Farewell to Arms
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New
 $0.85  |
|
 |
A Midsummer Night's Dream Notes: Matthew Black
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover, binding, and pages all in great condition. Slight scuff marks from... More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Adventures of Huckleberry Finn
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Binding slightly torn with minimal writing on the front cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Adventures of Huckleberry Finn
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover somewhat worn. Writing on title page. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Agamemnon, the Choephori, the Eumenides Notes: Robert Milch
(Paperback, 1967)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages, cover, and binding all in very good condition. Slight scuff marks... More info...
 $0.88  |
|
 |
Agamemnon, the Choephori, the Eumenides Notes: Robert Milch
(Paperback, 1967)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Binding, Cover, and pages all in great shape. Only slight shelfwear. More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
Arthur And The Minimoys: Ellen Sowchek, Luc Besson
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new! Read once, but still in excellent condition! More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Beowulf Notes: Elaine Strong Skill
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Pages, cover, and binding still in good condition. Slight scuff marks on... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Brave New World and Brave New World Revisited Notes: Aldous Huxley
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Binding, Cover, and pages all in great condition. No writing. Cover just... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Canterbury Tales Notes: Cliff's Notes Editors
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Binding in great condition, cover still shiny. About 5 pages written on,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cliffsnotes T. S. Eliot's Major Poems and Plays
(Paperback, 1965)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages in very good condition, but there are a few scuff marks on the cover. More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
Cliffsnotes Medea and Electra: Euripides
(Paperback, 1969)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.95  |
|
 |
Cliffsnotes Absalom, Absalom!
(Paperback, 1964)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Binding Okay, slight tear on back cover, highlighting on a few pages. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cliffsnotes Madame Bovary
(Paperback, 1964)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Slight tear and slight bend in corner. Pages still in very good condition... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cliffsnotes Babbitt: Gary, M.A. Carey
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Binding and cover in very good condition. Only has minimal highlighting... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cliffsnotes Doctor Faustus
(Paperback, 1967)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Sat on the shelf for as long as I've had it, so it still looks great. More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
Cliffsnotes for Whom the Bell Tolls: Dubose Larocque
(Paperback, 1965)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages in great shape. Cover slightly worn, but in good shape overall. More info...
 $0.79  |
|
 |
Cliffsnotes As I Lay Dying: James L. Roberts
(Paperback, 1964)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Binding, Cover, and pages all in great shape. No writing or highlighting.... More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
Cliffsnotes Oliver Twist
(Paperback, 1965)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Binding, pages, and cover in great condition. Cover just isn't shiny... More info...
 $0.75  |