Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > discountchristianbooks > Books > Sports & Recreation
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Sports & Recreation (34)
 Baseball (2)
 Football (1)
 Golf (1)
 Motor Sports (1)
 Outdoors (13)
 Sailing (2)
 Water Sports (3)
 Winter Sports (1)
 Other (11)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
discountchristianbooks (7451Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) Member is a PowerSeller


Books Books
34 items in Sports & Recreation

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Never Say Diet: Make Five Decisions and Break the Fat Habit for good: Chantel Hobbs
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$1.88  buy

 Faith in the Game: Lessons on Football, Work, and Life: Tom Osborne
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$6.51  buy

 Deep Blue: Tom Morrisey
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$1.57  buy

 The Reason for Sports: A Christian Fanifesto: Ted Kluck
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$8.03  buy

 A Texas Sky: Lori Wick
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and/or a publisher's... More info...

$4.52  buy

 Blue Cow: Paul Hutchens
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$1.82  buy

 Holy Bible: Blue Really Woolly, International Children's
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$6.09  buy

 Change Of Heart: Sandra Byrd
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$2.40  buy

 Undefeated: Catching Inspiration And Hope Thrown by Athletes of Integrity: Dave Branon
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$1.83  buy

 Joy Ride: Faith-Filled Fun & Games for Drivetime: Jacqueline Lederman
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but may have slight shelf wear. We always pick the best... More info...

$1.29  buy

 The Unforgettable Summer: Joni Eareckson Tada, Steve Jensen
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$98.16  buy

 Turn Four: A Novel of the Superspeedways: Tom Morrisey
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$1.14  buy

 Sports Fan's Guide to Christian Athletes & Sports Trivia: Dave Branon
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$4.78  buy

 Final Adversary: Gilbert Morris
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$1.37  buy

 Lily's Church Camp Adventure: Nancy Rue
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and/or a publisher's... More info...

$1.85  buy

 A Look at Life from God's Great Outdoors: Introducing Your Kids to the Awesome Creator: Steve Chapman
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$1.01  buy

 Crunch: Rick Bundschuh
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and/or a publisher's... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Better Than Best: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$5.85  buy

 Star Status: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$1.38  buy

 Passion for the Game: Faith, Courage, and Dtermination for Every Inning of Life: Steve Riach
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$3.49  buy

Page 1 of 2

 Previous    1  |  2    Next Next
Go to page