Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > discountchristianbooks > Books > Performing Arts
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Performing Arts (36)
 Acting & Auditioning (2)
 Music (20)
 Radio (1)
 Television (5)
 Theater (2)
 Other (8)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
discountchristianbooks (7514Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) Member is a PowerSeller


Books Books
36 items in Performing Arts

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Christmas Carols For A Kids Heart: Bobbie Wolgemuth, Joni Eareckson Tada
(Other, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but may have slight shelf wear. We always pick the best... More info...

$9.24  buy

 First Impressions: Debra White Smith
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Item is Brand New! Never read, no remainder marks, MINT Christian family... More info...

$6.24  buy

 Priced to Move: Ginny Aiken
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and/or a publisher's... More info...

$0.93  buy

 One Hundred and One Hymn Stories: Kenneth W. Osbeck
(Paperback, 1981)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: **A few bent pages** NEW and Unread but may have slight shelf wear. We... More info...

$3.73  buy

 Talk of the Town: Lisa Wingate
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Chopstick: Sandra Byrd
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Art of Standing Still: Penny Culliford
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but may have slight shelf wear. We always pick the best... More info...

$0.93  buy

 Seeds of Change: Kenneth Boa, Kerry Livgren
(Paperback, 1983)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$62.51  buy

 Reflections on the Movies: Hearing God in the Unlikeliest of Places: Ken Gire
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$5.56  buy

 Gift of Music: Great Composers and Their Influence: Betty Carlson, Jane Stuart Smith
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW book! Some may have shelf wear. We always pack the best copies... More info...

$10.93  buy

 The Runaway Clown: Lois Johnson
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$3.42  buy

 Elena's Song: Peggy Stoks
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but may have slight shelf wear. We always pick the best... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Passion Hymns For A Kid's Heart: B. Wolgemuth, J. Eareckson Tada, Joni Eareckson Tada
(Other, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but may have slight shelf wear. We always pick the best... More info...

$14.17  buy

 The Bible on the Big Screen: A Guide from Silent Films to Today's Movies: J. Stephen Lang
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and/or a publisher's... More info...

$0.87  buy

 Pickin' Up the Pieces: The Heart and Soul of Country Rock Pioneer Richie Furay: Michael Roberts, Richie Furay
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$3.99  buy

 Desert Star: L. L. Chaikin
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$12.56  buy

 Finding God In The Evening News: A Broadcast Journalist Looks Beyond The Headlines: JODY DEAN
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: **A few bent pages** NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear... More info...

$1.14  buy

 What Can Be Found in Lost?: Insights on God and the Meaning of Life from the Popular TV Series: Dillon Burroughs, John Ankerberg
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: LAST COPY! NEW and Unread has dented corner and some shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$3.24  buy

 Prophet: Frank Peretti
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$7.30  buy

 One Little Secret: Allison Bottke
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$1.00  buy

Page 1 of 2

 Previous    1  |  2    Next Next
Go to page