Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > discountchristianbooks > Books > Business & Economics
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Business & Economics (66)
 Accounting (2)
 Advertising & Promotion (1)
 Careers (3)
 Consumer Behavior (4)
 Decision-Making & Problem Solving (1)
 Economics (7)
 Finance (6)
 Human Resources & Personnel Management (3)
 Industries (2)
 Labor (2)
 Leadership (6)
 Management (2)
 Money & Monetary Policy (1)
 Nonprofit Organizations & Charities (3)
 Organizational Behavior (1)
 Personal Finance (28)
 Real Estate (1)
 Other (18)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
discountchristianbooks (7585Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) Member is a PowerSeller


Books Books
66 items in Business & Economics

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Money and Marriage God's Way: Howard Dayton
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$2.40  buy

 These Tangled Threads: Judith McCoy-Miller, Judith Miller, Tracie Peterson
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and/or a publisher's... More info...

$1.58  buy

 The Family Financial Workbook: A Practical Guide to Budgeting: Larry Burkett
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$2.94  buy

 Tying the Knot: Susan May Warren, Warren Susan May
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but may have slight shelf wear. We always pick the best... More info...

$3.08  buy

 Generation Ex: Adult Children of Divorce and the Healing of Our Pain: Jen Abbas
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$5.14  buy

 The World's Easiest Guide to Finances: Larry Burkett, Randy Southern
(Other, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$2.20  buy

 The Top Ten Mistakes Leaders Make: Hans Finzel
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$8.88  buy

 Priced to Move: Ginny Aiken
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and/or a publisher's... More info...

$0.89  buy

 Free and Clear: God's Road Map to Debt-Free Living: Howard Dayton
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$1.43  buy

 Your Finances in Changing Times: Larry Burkett
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$2.80  buy

 The Lady Of The Hall: Veronica Heley
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$3.52  buy

 A Promise for Tomorrow: Judith Pella, Tracie Peterson
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$14.94  buy

 Your Money Map: A Proven 7-Step Guide to True Financial Freedom: Howard Dayton
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$3.93  buy

 The Debt Diet: An Easy-to-follow Plan To Shed Debt And Trim Spending: Ellie Kay
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$4.04  buy

 On the Fly Guide to Building Successful Teams: Maximize Performance from Those Around You: Bill Butterworth
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$0.89  buy

 Unlocking Your Legacy: 25 Keys for Success: Paul J. Meyer
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$1.94  buy

 Will Northaway & The Price Of Loyalty: Susan Olasky
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but may have slight shelf wear. We always pick the best... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Integrity at Work: Finding Your Ethical Compass in a Post-Enron World: Norman L. Geisler, Randall Douglass, Randy Douglass
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$1.44  buy

 Money Management for College Students: Larry Burkett
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$1.01  buy

 Churchmarketing 101: Preparing Your Church for Greater Growth: Richard L. Reising
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$6.36  buy

Page 1 of 4

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4    Next Next
Go to page