Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > discountchristianbooks > Books > Art & Photography
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Art & Photography (12)
 Art (5)
 Art History (1)
 Collections, Catalogs, Exhibitions (1)
 Commercial Art (1)
 Design (1)
 Fashion (1)
 Photography (1)
 Sculpture (1)
 Other (3)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
discountchristianbooks (7580Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) Member is a PowerSeller


Books Books
12 items in Art & Photography

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Preacher's Daughter: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Englisher: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$1.20  buy

 Hat for Ivan: Max Lucado
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW book! Some may have shelf wear. We always pack the best copies... More info...

$5.61  buy

 The Trouble With Tulip: Mindy Starns Clark
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$3.84  buy

 Perfecting Kate: Tamara Leigh
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$1.01  buy

 The Englisher: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$3.03  buy

 Addicted to Mediocrity: 20th Century Christians and the Arts: Franky Schaeffer
(Paperback, 1981)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: *** Item is NEW and unread but some may have a bent page, torn/ripped... More info...

$7.99  buy

 Modern Art and the Death of a Culture: H. R. Rookmaaker
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW book! Some may have shelf wear. We always pack the best copies... More info...

$12.22  buy

 The Mystery of the Attic Lion: Elspeth Campbell Murphy
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$26.75  buy

 The Faith: A Journey With God Dfd 2.3
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: *** Item is NEW and unread but some may have a bent page, torn/ripped... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Movie-Based Illustrations for Preaching & Teaching: 101 Clips to Show or Tell: Andrew Zahn, Craig Brian Larson
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: *** Item is NEW and unread but some may have a bent page, torn/ripped... More info...

$6.05  buy

 Responding to Psalms: Marsha Macleod
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$5.75  buy

Page 1 of 1