Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > discountchristianbooks > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (6)
 Architecture & Design (3)
 Art & Photography (13)
 Biography & Autobiography (288)
 Business & Economics (73)
 Children & Teens (536)
 Computers & Internet (4)
 Cooking (12)
 Education & Teaching (136)
 Fiction & Literature (428)
 History (95)
 Hobbies & Crafts (8)
 Home & Garden (13)
 Humor & Games (23)
 Law (65)
 Mathematics (1)
 Medical (60)
 Mind & Body (316)
 Nature & Animals (44)
 Parenting & Family (487)
 Performing Arts (36)
 Philosophy (54)
 Psychology (163)
 Reference & Study Aids (82)
 Religion & Spirituality (2075)
 Science & Technology (55)
 Social Science & Politics (391)
 Sports & Recreation (35)
 Transportation (12)
 Travel (36)
 True Crime (15)
 Other (302)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
discountchristianbooks (7461Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) Member is a PowerSeller

Positive Feedback: 99.9%
Feedback Score: 7461
Member since Mar-28-07 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Milford Center, OH

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
2948 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  Sorting by Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 1 Corinthians: Charles Hodge, Crossway Books
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: *** Item is NEW and unread but some may have a bent page, torn/ripped... More info...

$9.88  buy

 1 Peter: A Living Hope: Phillip D. Jensen, Tony Payne
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$6.69  buy

 1 Peter: John MacArthur
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$16.48  buy

 1 Samuel: Looking for a Leader: John Woodhouse, R. Kent Hughes
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$21.00  buy

 1, 2, & 3 John: Jean Calvin, Matthew Henry
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$9.98  buy

 1-2 Thessalonians: Trusting Until Christ Returns: Woodrow Kroll
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: *** Item is NEW and unread but some may have a bent page, torn/ripped... More info...

$3.84  buy

 10 Best Decisions a Woman Can Make: Pam Farrel
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$4.99  buy

 10 Reasons Why Jesus Is Coming Soon
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$7.02  buy

 10 Smart Things Women Can Do to Build a Better Life: Donna Carter
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$3.94  buy

 10 Things I Want My Son to Know: Steve Chapman
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$4.54  buy

 10 Things I Want My Husband to Know: Annie Chapman
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$1.00  buy

 101 Ways to Spoil Your Husband: Tena Brown
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$4.97  buy

 101 Ways to Reinvest Your Life: Janie Sjogren, Steve Sjogren
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$0.90  buy

 101 Ways to Be a Long-Distance Super-Dad... or Mom, Too!: George Newman
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$4.53  buy

 101 Amazing Things About Heaven: Discover the Surprising Truth About Heaven and How You Can Get There: Honor Books Staff
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$4.96  buy

 101 Amazing Things God Thinks About You: Discover Your God-Given Purpose and Identity: Honor Books
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$3.68  buy

 101 Great Ideas to Create a Caring Group: Thom Corrigan
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but may have slight shelf wear. We always pick the best... More info...

$2.90  buy

 12 Challenges Churches Face: Mark Dever
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$9.08  buy

 12 Steps for the Recovering Pharisee (Like Me): John Fischer
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and/or a publisher's... More info...

$7.27  buy

 14 Ways to Make Your Tomorrow Better: H. Norman Wright
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$1.01  buy

Page 1 of 148

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page