Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > discountchristianbooks > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (7)
 Architecture & Design (2)
 Art & Photography (12)
 Biography & Autobiography (276)
 Business & Economics (71)
 Children & Teens (514)
 Computers & Internet (4)
 Cooking (11)
 Education & Teaching (118)
 Fiction & Literature (424)
 History (89)
 Hobbies & Crafts (9)
 Home & Garden (12)
 Humor & Games (25)
 Law (64)
 Mathematics (1)
 Medical (60)
 Mind & Body (293)
 Nature & Animals (43)
 Parenting & Family (449)
 Performing Arts (32)
 Philosophy (48)
 Psychology (144)
 Reference & Study Aids (75)
 Religion & Spirituality (1922)
 Science & Technology (47)
 Social Science & Politics (367)
 Sports & Recreation (32)
 Transportation (10)
 Travel (36)
 True Crime (16)
 Other (318)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
discountchristianbooks (7675Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) Member is a PowerSeller

Positive Feedback: 99.9%
Feedback Score: 7675
Member since Mar-28-07 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Milford Center, OH

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
2784 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  |  Price  Sorting by Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Being Christian: Exploring Where You, God, and Life Connect: John Shore, Stephen Arterburn
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Taking Jesus to Work: Living Out Your Faith on the Job: Vera R. Jackson
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Secret Sex Wars: A Battle Cry for Purity: Robert Scott
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Cut Above: Ginny Aiken
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Where The Light Shines Through: Discerning God In Everyday Life: Wes Avram
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Secret Storm: Yvonne Lehman
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Beginning a New Life
(Paperback, 1986)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: *** Item is NEW and unread but some may have a bent page, torn/ripped... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Soul Mission: Establishing Your Life's Strategic Priorities: Richard Ramesh
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Soul Vision: Ensuring Your Life's Future Impact: Ramesh Richard
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Heat Is On: Health, Humor & Hope For Women Facing Menopause: Danna Demetre
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$0.76  buy

 The How and Why of Home Schooling: Ray E. Ballmann
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: *** Item is NEW and unread but some may have a bent page, torn/ripped... More info...

$0.76  buy

 Shadowed Memories: Al Lacy
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$0.76  buy

 A Hearth in Candlewood: Delia Parr
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$0.76  buy

 Virginia Hearts: Three Modern Couples Find Love Along Unexpected Avenues
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: *** Item is NEW and unread but some may have a bent page, torn/ripped... More info...

$0.76  buy

 God's Top Ten List: Guidelines for Living The Ten Commandments: Glen Martin
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$0.76  buy

 The Financial Guide for the Single Parent Workbook: Brenda Armstrong, Cheri Fuller, Larry Burkett
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$0.76  buy

 That's Why I Love You Mama: A Story of Love That Only a Child Could tell: Aaron Hoffman, Marie Hoffman
(Other, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight wear and /or a publisher's... More info...

$0.76  buy

 Lifegiving: Discovering the Secrets to a Beautiful Life: Tammy Maltby, Tamra Farah
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$0.76  buy

 2,002 Surprising Things About God And the Bible: Donna K. Wallace, Jerry MacGregor, Marie Prys
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a... More info...

$0.76  buy

 Keep the Candle Burning: Point of Grace 24 Reflections from Our Favorite Songs: Point of Grace
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW and Unread but may have slight shelf wear. We always pick the best... More info...

$0.76  buy

Page 1 of 140

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page