 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: COVER HAS READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH SOME SURFACE WEAR. 5.25'' X... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
A Thousand Splendid Suns: Khaled Hosseini
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: GOOD DJ HAS LIGHT SDHELF WEAR. COVER HAS LIGHT SHELF WEAR. 372 PAGE TEXT... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Vanishing Acts: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: COVER HAS ONLY VERY VERY LIGHT WEAR IF ANY. PAGES ARE IN VERY GOOD UNMARKED... More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: A Practical Guide for Improving Communication and Getting What You Want in Your Relationships: John Gray
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: DJ HAS EDGE AND SHELF WEAR. COVER HAS LIGHT CORNER BUMP AND LIGHT SHELF... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: A Practical Guide for Improving Communication and Getting What You Want in Your Relationships: John Gray
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ HAS LIGHT SHELF WEAR. COVER HAS VERY LIGHT SHELF WEAR. 286 PAGE TEXT... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
One for the Money: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: COVER HAS READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH LIGHT EDGE AND SHELF WEAR. 338... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: COVER HAS READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH LIGHT EDGE, CORNER AND SHELF... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: COVER HAS READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH LIGHT EDGE AND SURFACE WEAR. 569... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
A Million Little Pieces: James Frey
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: COVER HAS READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH LIGHT SHELF WEAR. 430 PAGE TEXT... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Hot Six: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: COVER HAS LIGHT READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH LIGHT EDGE AND SHELF WEAR.... More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Interview With the Vampire: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: COVER HAS VERY LIGHT CREASING WITH LIGHT EDGE AND SHELF WEAR. PAGES HAVE... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Digital Fortress: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: COVER HAS READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH LIGHT EDGE AND SHELF WEAR. PAGES... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Pagan Stone: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: COVER HAS READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH SHELF WEAR. 322 PAGE TEXT HAS... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
I, Rigoberta Menchu: An Indian Woman in Guatemala: Elisabeth Burgos-Debray, Rigoberta Menchu
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SOLID EX-LIBRARY COPY WITH A FEW OF THE USUAL MARKINGS AND LIGHT WEAR. 251... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Giver: Lois Lowry
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: RARE PAPERBACK PERMA BOUND INTO A HARDBACK. EX-LIBRARY WITH SOME OF THE... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
To the Nines: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: COVER HAS LIGHT READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH VERY LIGHT EDGE AND SHELF... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Ten Big Ones: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: COVER HAS READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH LIGHT EDGE AND CORNER WEAR.... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
A Confederacy of Dunces: John Kennedy Toole
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: COVER HAS CREASING AND SURFACE WEAR WITH A VERY SMALL TEAR ON THE FRONT.... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Blood Brothers: Nora Roberts, Roberts
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: COVER HAS CREASING AND SHELF WEAR. 322 PAGE TEXT HAS READING WEAR. FICTION. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Blood Brothers: Nora Roberts, Roberts
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: COVER HAS READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH LIGHT SHELF WEAR. 322 PAGE TEXT... More info...
 $1.00  |