 |
Herbie Goes to Monte Carlo: Vic Crume
(Paperback, 1977)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1977 1st Edition - Name written on cover and inside front cover. Cover is... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Tolkien Companion: J. E. A. Tyler, J. R. R. Tolkien, S. A. Tyler
(Binding Unknown, 1979)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Dust Jacket shows some shelf wear - otherwise book appears new. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Star Trek No. 6: William Atheling Jr.
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Appears New, Unused! Some shelf wear and yellowing. ISBN: 0-553-12911-2 More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Flash Gordon Book: Arthur Byron Cover, Lorenzo Semple, Lynn Haney
(Binding Unknown, 1980)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Jove 1st Print! Appears New with some shelf wear. ISBN: 0515058483 More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Dynamite Book of Ghosts & Haunted Houses: Margaret Ronan
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Title is "The Dynamite Monster Hall of Fame" Published by Scholastic in... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Comic Book Price Guide, No. 12: Robert M. Overstreet
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1983-1984 Edition No. 13. Lightly Used, No Writing, tight spine. ISBN:... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Battle of Midway Island: Theodore Taylor
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1st Print! New, Never Used! More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Tron: Brian Daley
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1st Print! Excellent Condition, with some minor shelf wear. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Black Fire: Sonni Cooper
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, Never Used! 1983 original edition ISBN: 0671836323 Minor Shelf Wear. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Klingon Gambit: Robert E. Vardeman
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1981 Edition! New, Never Used! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Mastering VisiCalc: Douglas Hergert
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No Writing. Some shelf wear. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Music for Mechanics: Gilbert Hernandez, Jaime Hernandez
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, Never Used! More info...
 $13.00  |
|
 |
The Manual: Apple Works: Robert E. Williams
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover. Cover is worn, but interior is flawless. More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
V Alien Swordmaster: Somtow Sucharitkal
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1st Print! New, Never Used! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Prisoners & Pawns: Howard Weinstein
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1st Print! New, Never Used! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
V: The New England Resistance: Tim Sullivan
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1st Print! New, Never Used! More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
V: The Crivit Experiment: Alan Wold
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1st Print! New, Never Used! More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
V: The Florida Project: Tim Sullivan
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1st Print! Appears New, with minor spine crease! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Common Lispcraft: Robert Wilensky
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Name written inside front cover – otherwise appears new. No interior... More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home: Vonda N. McIntyre
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1st Print! New, Never Used! More info...
 $5.00  |