Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > digitalheroes > Books > Fiction & Literature > Science Fiction & Fantasy
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Science Fiction & Fantasy (457)
 Alien Beings (57)
 Alternate History (4)
 Galactic Empires & Space Operas (115)
 Graphic Novels & Comics (144)
 Heroic (125)
 Humorous (2)
 Magic (12)
 Militaristic (48)
 Political (8)
 Quest (11)
 Saga, Myth, & Legend (68)
 Science Fantasy (38)
 Short Stories (10)
 Social Criticism (10)
 Space Travel (78)
 Superheroes (127)
 Sword & Sorcery (8)
 Women in (21)
 Other (192)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
digitalheroes (6722Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
457 items in Science Fiction & Fantasy

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  |  Price  Sorting by Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Voltage: A Novel: Easton Royce
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, Never Used! More info...

$3.00  buy

 Tekwar: William Shatner
(Audio, 1989)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Played once and then stored. Case shows shelf wear. More info...

$3.00  buy

 Teklords: William Shatner
(Audio, 1991)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Played once and then stored. Case shows some shelf wear. More info...

$3.00  buy

 The Lost World: Michael Crichton
(Audio, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Played once and then stored. Case shows some shelf wear. More info...

$3.00  buy

 Jurassic Park: Michael Crichton
(Audio, 1990)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Played once and then stored. Case shows some shelf wear. More info...

$3.00  buy

 Total Recall: Piers Anthony
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 1st Print! New, Never Used! Minor Shelf Wear More info...

$3.00  buy

 [Batman Stories]: Alan Grant, Archie Goodwin, Brian Augustyn, Dave Gibbons
(Binding Unknown, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Batman Riddler 1st Print! New – Never Used! More info...

$4.00  buy

 [Batman Stories]: Alan Grant, Archie Goodwin, Brian Augustyn, Dave Gibbons
(Binding Unknown, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Batman: Demon - 1st Print! New, Never Used! More info...

$4.00  buy

 Batman: Forever Movie Adaptation: O'Neil. D.
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Batman Forever Movie Adaption - 1st Print! New - Never Used! Photo is... More info...

$4.00  buy

 The Mysterious Island: Beth Nachison, Jules Verne, Manning L. Stokes
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, Never Used! More info...

$4.00  buy

 The War of the Worlds: H. G. Wells, Henry Miller, Joshua Miller
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, Never Used! More info...

$4.00  buy

 The Huntress and the Sphinx: Ru Emerson
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 1st Print - New, Never Used! More info...

$4.00  buy

 Ashes of the Sun: Hanovi Braddock
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, Never Used! More info...

$4.00  buy

 Batman: Mask of the Phantasm: Andrew Helfer
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 1st Print! New, Never Used! More info...

$4.00  buy

 Final Sacrifice: Clayton Emery
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Appears New, Never Used! More info...

$4.00  buy

 Planet of the Apes: Movie Tie-In: William T. Quick
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, Never Used! More info...

$4.00  buy

 Mudd's Enterprise: J.A. Lawrence
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, Never Used! More info...

$4.00  buy

 Highlander: Scimitar: Ashley McConnell
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 1st Print! New, Never Used! More info...

$4.00  buy

 Dark Horizon: K. W. Jeter
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 1st Print! New, Never Used! More info...

$4.00  buy

 Spock Messiah: Charles Spano, Theodore Cogswell
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, Never Used! More info...

$4.00  buy

Page 1 of 23

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page