 |
Last Car to Elysian Fields: James Lee Burke
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Factory Sealed. New, Never Used! More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Smoke and Mirrors: Rosemary Edghill, Rosemary Edghill
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1st Print! New, Never Used! More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Look and Find X Men: Janes
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1st Print! New, Never Used! More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Hard Looks: Adapted Stories: Andrew Vachss
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1st Print! New, Never Used! More info...
 $17.00  |
|
 |
A Small Killing: Alan Moore
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1st Print! New, Never Used. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Walking Shadow: Robert B. Parker
(Audio, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Played once and then stored. Case shows some shelf wear. More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Extreme Denial: David Morrell
(Audio, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Played once and then stored. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Marching Season: Daniel Silva
(Audio, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Played once and then stored. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Alias: Brian Michael Bendis
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, Never Used! More info...
 $11.00  |
|
 |
Alias: Come Home: Brian Michael Bendis, Michael Gaydos
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, Never Used! More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Batman: Mitefall: Alan Grant
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1st Print! New Never Used! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Batman Phantom Stranger: Alan Grant, Arthur Ranson, Bob Kane
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1st Print! New, Never Used! More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Batman: Last Arkham: Alan Grant, Bob Kane, Norm Breyfogle
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1st Print! New, Never Used! More info...
 $125.00  |
|
 |
Ground Zero: Kevin J. Anderson
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, Never Used! More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Barry Gifford's Perdita Durango: Barry Gifford, Bob Callahan, Scott Gillis
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, Never Used! More info...
 $13.00  |
|
 |
Big Damn Hard Boiled: Geof Darrow
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Factory Sealed - New, Never Used! More info...
 $125.00  |
|
 |
Sin City: Frank Miller
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hardcover - 1992 Edition - same ISBN. New, Never Used! B&W Cover with Red... More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Get Shorty: Elmore Leonard
(Audio, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Played once and then stored. Case shows some shelf wear. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Teklords: William Shatner
(Audio, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Played once and then stored. Case shows some shelf wear. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Godfather: Mario Puzo
(Audio, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 4 Cassettes. Played once and then stored. Case shows some shelf wear. More info...
 $5.00  |