Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
Pre-Order your item today! my account cart help ebay home sign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Video Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > digitalheroes > Books > Fiction & Literature > Action & Thrillers  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Action & Thrillers (67)
 Adventure (59)
 International Activity (3)
 Political Intrigue (4)
 Special Forces (3)
 Spy (5)
 Survival (1)
 Other (1)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
digitalheroes (6464Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
67 items in Action & Thrillers

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  |  Price  Sorting by Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Ian Fleming's Master Spy James Bond in Cold Fall: John E. Gardner
(Audio, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Used once and then stored. More info...

$3.00  buy

 The Lost World: Michael Crichton
(Audio, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Played once and then stored. Case shows some shelf wear. More info...

$3.00  buy

 Jurassic Park: Michael Crichton
(Audio, 1990)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Played once and then stored. Case shows some shelf wear. More info...

$3.00  buy

 Honor Among Thieves: Jeffrey Archer
(Audio, 1993)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Played once and then stored. Case shows some shelf wear. More info...

$3.00  buy

 The First Sacrifice: Thomas Gifford
(Audio, 1994)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Played once and then stored. Case is torn/damaged. More info...

$3.00  buy

 Tomorrow Never Dies: Raymond Benson
(Audio, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Played once and then stored. More info...

$3.00  buy

 Finnegan's Week: Joseph Wambaugh
(Audio, 1993)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Played once and then stored. More info...

$3.00  buy

 Never Send Flowers: John E. Gardner
(Audio, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Played once and then stored. The cassettes are fine, but the case has been... More info...

$3.00  buy

 Moby Dick: Or the Whale: Herman Melville, Louis Zansky
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, Never Used! More info...

$4.00  buy

 The Mysterious Island: Beth Nachison, Jules Verne, Manning L. Stokes
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, Never Used! More info...

$4.00  buy

 Adventures of Tom Sawyer: Andrew Jay Hoffman, Mark Twain
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, Never Used! More info...

$4.00  buy

 Master of Ballantrae: A Winter's Tale: Robert Louis Stevenson
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, Never Used! More info...

$4.00  buy

 Extreme Denial: David Morrell
(Audio, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Played once and then stored. More info...

$4.00  buy

 The Marching Season: Daniel Silva
(Audio, 1999)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Played once and then stored. More info...

$4.00  buy

 Batman: Scar of the Bat: Dennis O'Neil
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 1st Print! New – Never Used! More info...

$5.00  buy

 Global War: Martin Delrio
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, Never Used! More info...

$5.00  buy

 Batman Forever: Alan Grant
(Audio, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: 2 tapes by Peter David - ISBN: 1-57042-273-7. Played once and then stored.... More info...

$5.00  buy

 The Godfather: Mario Puzo
(Audio, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: 4 Cassettes. Played once and then stored. Case shows some shelf wear. More info...

$5.00  buy

 The Lost World: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, Never Used! More info...

$5.00  buy

 Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom: James Kahn
(Paperback, 1984)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 1st Print! New, Never Used! More info...

$5.00  buy

Page 1 of 4

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4    Next Next
Go to page

 
Books  |  Music  |  Movies  |  Video Games  |  Game Systems
Bargain Bins  |  Recommendation Center  |  Textbook Superstore  |  Shops
Shopping Cart  |  My Account  |  Register  |  Sell  |  Wish List
Help  |  New Visitor Tour  |  Announcements  |  Site Map
Affiliate Program
On eBay:
Antiques  |  Art  |  Books  |  Business & Industrial  |  Cars & Other Vehicles  |  Clothing, Shoes & Accessories  |  Coins  |  Collectibles  |  Dolls & Bears  |  DVDs & Movies  |  Electronics & Computers  |  Home   |  Jewelry & Watches  |  Music   |  Musical Instruments  |  Pottery & Glass  |  Real Estate  |  Specialty Services  |  Sports  |  Stamps  |  Tickets  |  Toys & Hobbies  |  Travel  |  Video Games  |  Everything Else  |  eBay Express
Copyright © 1999-2008 Half.com Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.
Use of this web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.