 |
The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition, has some minor shelf wear to the cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition, fast shipping available!!!!!!!!!!!!!! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good condition, has some normal wear to the cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
1lGcrKBLDd2vkbt!~~_6.JPG) |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition,the paper cover is missing. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective People: Restoring the Character Ethic: Stephen R. Covey
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good condition, has some minor shelf wear to the cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fearless Fourteen: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new, has minor shelf wear to the cover. More info...
 $1.28  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, has some slight shelf wear to the cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition,has normal wear to the cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Ultimate Weight Solution: The 7 Keys to Weight Loss Freedom: Dr. Phil McGraw
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition, has some normal wear and tear to the cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Million Little Pieces: James Frey
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition, has a bend in the front cover and a small amount of... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Million Little Pieces: James Frey
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition, a small amount of damage on the cover, but still an... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hobbit or There and Back Again: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: vey good condition, has some minor shelf wear to the cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Girlfriends' Guide to Pregnancy: Or Everything Your Doctor Won't Tell You: Vicki Iovine
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: acceptable has some wear and tear to the cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Reviving Ophelia: Saving the Selves of Adolescent Girls: Mary Bray Pipher
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good condition, has some slight shelf wear to the cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Remnant: On the Brink of Armageddon: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition, has some slight shelf wear to the cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
To the Nines: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition, has some minor shelf wear to the cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
You: The Owner's Manual An Insiders Guide to the Body that Will Make You Healthier and Younger: Gary Hallgren, Lisa Oz, Mehmet C. Oz, Mehmet Oz M.D.
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good condition, has some normal shelf wear to the cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Secrets of the Baby Whisperer: How to Calm, Connect, and Communicate With Your Baby: Melinda Blau, Tracy Hogg
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: THis is an ex-libary book and has the stamps in it. Still in good... More info...
 $0.75  |