 |
Interiors: An Introduction: David A. Taylor, Karla J. Nielson
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused 4th US ed. paperback with clean, tight, unmakred pages. Excellent... More info...
 $77.99  |
|
 |
Plants And Society: Estelle Levetin, Karen McMahon
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused 4th edition with clean, unmarked pages. Ships out next business... More info...
 $40.99  |
|
 |
Interiors: An Introduction: David A. Taylor, Karla J. Nielson
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent Quality 3rd US Edition paperback w/CD (sealed) No Writing, ,... More info...
 $59.99  |
|
 |
Treehouses: The Art and Craft of Living Out on a Limb: Peter Nelson
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light edgewear to cover. we ship daily, Mon-Fri More info...
 $6.19  |
|
 |
Tree Houses: You Can Actually Build: David R. Stiles, Jeanie Stiles
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Large paperback w/clean and unmarked pages, minor shelf wear. More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
House: Tracy Kidder
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Bookstore quality paperback. Ships daily Mon - Fri. Excellent condition. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Time-Saver Standards for Landscape Architecture: Design and Construction Data: Nicholas T. Dines
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused 2nd ed. with clean, unmarked pages. Ships out next business day. No... More info...
 $103.39  |
|
 |
Tasha Tudor's Garden: Tovah Martin
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Large hardcover w/clean and unmarked pages, minor shelf wear. More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Simple Home Solutions: Martha Stewart Living Magazine
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Unused, pages pristine. Slight cover/corner wear. Decorative cover.... More info...
 $10.99  |
|
 |
Tree Houses: You Can Actually Build: David R. Stiles, Jeanie Stiles
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, bookstore quality, paperback, ships M-F. More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Taylor's Guide to Ground Covers: More Than 400 Flowering and Foliage Ground Covers for Every Garden Situation: David Michener, Nan Sinton
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean & Unused, No Marks, Beautifully Illustrated. minor shelf wear and... More info...
 $6.80  |
|
 |
Taylor's Guide to Perennials: More Than 600 Flowering and Foliage Plants, Including Ferns and Ornamental Grasses: Barbara W. Ellis
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback w/clean and unmarked pages, minor shelf wear and light scuffing... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Encyclopedia of Antique Tools & Machinery: C.H Wendel
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused paperback in excellent condition. Ships out next business day. No... More info...
 $2.69  |
|
 |
Carpentry and Building Construction: John Louis Feirer, Mark D. Feirer
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused 6th US ed. hardcover with clean, tight, unmarked pages. Ships out... More info...
 $44.19  |
|
 |
Taylor's Guide to Perennials: More Than 600 Flowering and Foliage Plants, Including Ferns and Ornamental Grasses: Barbara W. Ellis
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: ON SALE NOW!!! Unused flexcover with clean,unmarked pages. Very minor shelf... More info...
 $5.19  |
|
 |
Taylor's Guide to Bulbs: How to Select and Grow 480 Species of Spring and Summer Bulbs: Barbara W. Ellis
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused, slight shelf wear, ships M-F. More info...
 $8.19  |
|
 |
Curious George's Pop-Up Storybook House: H.A. Rey
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW! Gift quality. Sealed. We ship next business day. More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
The Smart Approach to Kitchen Design: Susan Maney Lovett
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Absolutely like new 3rd edition. Unused with clean, crisp, unmarked pages.... More info...
 $15.99  |
|
 |
Creative Homeowner Ultimate Guide to Home Repair and Improvement
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never used, excellent condition hardcover. Great illustrations. Ships daily... More info...
 $25.99  |
|
 |
The Decoration of Houses: Edith Wharton, Ogden Codman Jr.
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New hardcover in excellent condition, but missing dust jacket. Ships out... More info...
 $40.09  |