|
|
 |
dfulfill2 (27840 )
 Positive Feedback: 99.5%
Feedback Score: 27840
Member since Mar-07-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Multiple Locations

Add to Favorite Sellers

Visit seller's eBay Store

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 6649 items
|

 |
Teaching Responsibility Through Physical Activity: Donald R. Hellison
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused, no writing in or on book, some shelf wear, good condition. Ships... More info...
 $4.89  |
|
 |
Pharmacology
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 4th ed, unused, no writing in/on book. Ships within 24 hours, Mon-Fri. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Scuba Diving: Dennis K. Graver
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused 3rd edition paperback with light shelf/edge wear. Text is clean and... More info...
 $10.79  |
|
 |
Swim, Bike, Run: Clark Campbell, Mike Vickers, Wes Hobson
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused, no writing in or on book, some shelf wear, ships daily mon-fri. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Intermediate Algebra: Richard N. Aufmann
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No writing in/on book, some shelf wear, 6th ed, student solutions manual More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Leon's Story: Leon Tillage
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Gift-Giving Quality Hardback w/Nice Dust Jacket.Ships daily M-F! More info...
 $5.79  |
|
 |
Powerlifting: Barney Groves
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused Paperback. No Marks. Minimal shelf wear. Ships within 24 hours, M-F! More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
From Glencoe to Stirling: Rob Roy, the Highlanders & Scotlands Chivalric Age: Sir Walter Scott
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent Quality Paperback. NO Marks, Minimal shelf wear, Ships daily M-F! More info...
 $13.99  |
|
 |
Strategic Management: An Integrated Approach: Charles W. Hill
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Low Price! Pristine ,No markings in text. Sixth Edition, Hardcover w/CD... More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
Manufacturing Planning and Control Systems: D. Clay Whybark, Thomas E. Vollmann, William L. Berry
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 4th Edition, hardcover with clean, unmarked pages. SHips out next business... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Capillarity and Wetting Phenomena: Drops, Bubbles, Pearls, Waves: David Quere, Francoise Brochard-Wyard, Francoise Brochard-Wyart, Pierre-Gilles De Gennes
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Unused, pages clean. Ships within 24 hours, Mon-Fri. More info...
 $59.99  |
|
 |
Work in the 21st Century: An Introduction to Industrial and Organizational Psychology: Frank J. Landy, Jeffrey M. Conte
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: No marks in text. Includes CD. Ships within 24 hours, Mon-Fri. (small... More info...
 $8.49  |
|
 |
Sentences, Paragraphs, and Beyond: A Worktext With Readings: Kelly Brandon, Lee Brandon
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Unused, STUDENT 4th EDITION. Ships out next business day! Some shelf wear. More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
The Best American Spiritual Writing 2004
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New,no markings in book,ships next business day! More info...
 $1.79  |
|
 |
Domestic Animal Behavior for Veterinarians and Animal Scientists: Katherine Albro Houpt
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 3rd edition. Unused, minor shelf wear. More info...
 $27.99  |
|
 |
Scrapbooking With Adobe Photoshop Elements 3: Carla Rose
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Gift-Giving Quality paperback. Nicely Illustrated. Ships daily M-F! More info...
 $11.00  |
|
 |
Claiming the Spirit Within: A Sourcebook of Women's Poetry
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback w/clean and unmarked pages, minor shelf wear. More info...
 $10.50  |
|
 |
Collge Accounting: Ch 1-26: Douglas J. McQuaig
(Hardcover)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW! Pages clean, with CD. Ships within 24 hours, Mon-Fri. (small remainder... More info...
 $12.39  |
|
 |
Taking a Chance on God: Liberating Theology for Gays, Lesbians, and Their Lovers, Families, and Friends: John McNeill
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Unused ,no markings in text,minor shelf wear,ships next business day! More info...
 $6.69  |
|
 |
African-American Literature: An Anthology: Demetrice A. Worley, Jesse Perry
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Pristine, Bookstore Quality 2nd Edition Paperback. Ships daily M-F! More info...
 $19.99  |

Page 1 of 333

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Next  |
|
|