 |
Life of Pi: A Novel: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused paperback, pages clean/crisp. Ships daily M-F. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Aerodynamics: John D. Anderson
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Unused hardcover 4th edition w/ clean, crisp pages. NO CD/DVD ROM. Slanted... More info...
 $139.99  |
|
 |
Flight Stability and Automatic Control: Robert C. Nelson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover 2nd edition. Unused. clean unmarked pages, minor bow, Free... More info...
 $122.95  |
|
 |
Introduction to Managerial Accounting: Eric Noreen, Eric W. Noreen, Peter C. Brewer, Ray H. Garrison
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused hardcover 4th edition. Pages clean/crisp. Ships daily M-F. Slight... More info...
 $68.49  |
|
 |
Life of Pi: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused w/crisp, tight pages. Ships daily M-F. More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Life of Pi: Yann Martel
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover with dust jacket has clean text and light shelf wear. great... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
How I Became a Pirate: Melinda Long
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: On sale! Unused hardcover with nice dust jacket. Ships daily M-F. Media... More info...
 $4.89  |
|
 |
Commercial Aviation Safety: Alexander T. Wells, Clarence C. Rodrigues
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover 4 edition Unused. NO CD/DVD ROM. clean unmarked pages, minor bow,... More info...
 $40.29  |
|
 |
Collector's Guide to Postwar Lionel Trains 1945-1969: David Doyle
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback has clean text and minor shelf wear. Ships out next business day... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Standard Catalog of Lionel Train Sets 1945-1969: David Doyle
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback has clean text and minor shelf wear. Ships out next business day... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Introduction to Transportation Engineering: James H. Banks
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover 2nd edition has clean text and minor shelf wear. NO ONLINE CODE.... More info...
 $122.89  |
|
 |
Automotive Service: Inspection, Maintenance, Repair: Tim Gilles
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover 3rd edition has clean text and light shelf wear. Includes CD/DVD... More info...
 $97.99  |
|
 |
Pirates Don't Change Diapers: David Shannon, Melinda Long
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused w/dust jacket. Pages crisp/tight. Light shelf wear. Ships daily M-F. More info...
 $3.89  |
|
 |
Pirates Don't Change Diapers: David Shannon, Melinda Long
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hardcover w/dust jacket in pristine condition! Ships daily M-F. More info...
 $4.59  |
|
 |
The Satanic Verses: Salman Rudhdie, Salman Rushdie
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: New paperback great condition. Ships next business day m-f. More info...
 $199.99  |
|
 |
Up in the Air: Walter Kirn
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good
 $199.99  |
|
 |
Airport Systems: Planning, Design and Management: Amedeo R. Odoni, Richard De Neufville
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Unused w/ tight binding & clean, crisp pages. Ships daily M-F. Remainder... More info...
 $55.99  |
|
 |
Perfect Storm: A True Story of Men Against the Sea: Sebastian Junger
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $199.99  |
|
 |
Collector's Guide to Classic O-Gauge Trains: David Doyle
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback has clean text and slight cover wear. Ships out next business day... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bloody Jack: Being an Account of the Curious Adventures of Mary "Jacky" Faber, Ship's Boy: L. A. Meyer
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback has clean text and light shelf wear. Ships out next business day... More info...
 $2.89  |