 |
The Polar Express: Chris Van Allsburg
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great gift idea! Hardcover w/dust jacket in pristine condition! Ships daily... More info...
 $6.40  |
|
 |
Inquiry into Life: Andrew T. Storfer, Kimberly G. Lyle-Ippolito, Sylvia S. Mader
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover 12th editionUnused. NO CD/DVD ROM. clean unmarked pages, minor... More info...
 $113.99  |
|
 |
Their Eyes Were Watching God: Edwidge (FWD) Danticat, Henry Louis (AFT) Gates, Zora Neale Hurston
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $199.99  |
|
 |
The Polar Express: Chris Van Allsburg
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused hardcover w/ dust jacket. Pages clean/crisp. Ships daily M-F. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
The Right Thing to Do: Basic Readings in Moral Philosophy
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback 4th edition has clean text. Unused. clean unmarked pages, small... More info...
 $19.84  |
|
 |
The God Delusion: Richard Dawkins
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover with dust jacket has clean text and light shelf wear. unused... More info...
 $9.29  |
|
 |
Magic, Witchcraft, And Religion: An Anthropological Study of the Supernatural: Arthur C. Lehmann, James E. Myers, Pamela A. Moro, Pamela Moro
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback 7 edition Unused. clean unmarked pages, small crease to cover,... More info...
 $69.99  |
|
 |
The God Delusion: Richard Dawkins
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover with dust jacket has clean text. light shelf wear. ununsed great... More info...
 $8.22  |
|
 |
Biomedical Ethics
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback 6th edition. Unused. great condition,clean unmarked pages, Free... More info...
 $75.99  |
|
 |
Biomedical Ethics
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback 6th edition,Unused. clean unmarked pages, minor slant, small... More info...
 $66.85  |
|
 |
The God Delusion: Richard Dawkins
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused w/ crisp, tight pages. Ships daily M-F. More info...
 $6.17  |
|
 |
World Mythology: An Anthology of the Great Myths and Epics: Donna Rosenberg
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback 3rd edition has clean text. minor shelf wear.Unused. excellent... More info...
 $31.99  |
|
 |
Thinking Critically About Ethical Issues: Vincent Ryan Ruggiero
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback has clean text. light shelf wear. Unused. clean unmarked pages,... More info...
 $36.99  |
|
 |
Nicolae: The Rise of Antichrist: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Shelf wear, no marking anywhere. Great gift idea, ships M-F More info...
 $199.99  |
|
 |
The Four Loves: C. S. Lewis
(Paperback, 1971)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition! Unused paperback w/ light shelf wear. Ships daily M-F. More info...
 $5.65  |
|
 |
Their Eyes Were Watching God: Zora Neale Hurston
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Unused w/crisp, tight pages. Ships daily M-F. Heavily bent due to improper... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ethics for Life: A Text With Readings: Judith A. Boss
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback 4th edition has clean text. minor shelf wear.Unused. excellent... More info...
 $77.95  |
|
 |
Experiencing the World's Religions: Tradition, Challenge and Change: Michael Molloy
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused 4e w/crisp, tight pages. Ships daily M-F. Light shelf wear.... More info...
 $71.99  |
|
 |
The Polar Express: Chris Van Allsburg
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: GIFT SET SEALED. Includes hardcover w/dust jacket, CD, audiotape & souvenir... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
The Moral Of The Story: An Introduction To Ethics: Nina Rosenstand
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback 5 edition has clean text. minor shelf wear.Unused. no markings,... More info...
 $16.65  |