Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > dfulfill1 > Books > Hobbies & Crafts
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Hobbies & Crafts (81)
 Applique (2)
 Crafts for Children (2)
 Decorating (2)
 Fashion (7)
 Flower Arranging (5)
 Jewelry (1)
 Metal Work (2)
 Model Railroading (3)
 Models (1)
 Needlework (7)
 Painting (8)
 Papercrafts (1)
 Patchwork (1)
 Pottery & Ceramics (4)
 Quilts & Quilting (4)
 Seasonal (7)
 Sewing (5)
 Toymaking (1)
 Woodwork (3)
 Other (33)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
dfulfill1 (22990Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999)


Books Books
81 items in Hobbies & Crafts

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Life of Pi: A Novel: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Unused paperback, pages clean/crisp. Ships daily M-F. More info...

$0.99  buy

 Life of Pi: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Paperback has clean text. Unused. excellent condition, Ships out next... More info...

$2.39  buy

 Life of Pi: Yann Martel
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Hardcover with dust jacket has clean text and light shelf wear. great... More info...

$5.99  buy

 Gooseberry Patch Christmas: Book 6
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Great condition hardcover, never been used, no markings anywhere. Ships... More info...

$199.99  buy

 The Costume Technician's Handbook: Liz Covey, Rosemary Ingham
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Paperback 3nd edition has clean text. minor shelf wear.Unused. clean... More info...

$49.69  buy

 Collector's Guide to Postwar Lionel Trains 1945-1969: David Doyle
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Paperback has clean text and minor shelf wear. Ships out next business day... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Standard Catalog of Lionel Train Sets 1945-1969: David Doyle
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Paperback has clean text and minor shelf wear. Ships out next business day... More info...

$4.99  buy

 Now And Then: Current Issues In Historical Context: Judith Dupras Stanford
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Paperback has clean text. Unused. great condition, clean unmarked pages,... More info...

$9.30  buy

 101 Full-Size Quilt Blocks and Borders: Better Homes and Gardens Books
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: has clean text. Unused. hardcover spiral. no markings, has a slight bow... More info...

$5.42  buy

 The Costume Designer's Handbook: A Complete Guide for Amateur and Professional Costume Designers: Rosemary Ingham
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Paperback 2nd edition has clean text. Unused. great condition, clean... More info...

$31.89  buy

 Mechanical Metallurgy: George Ellwood Dieter
(Hardcover, 1986)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Unused hardcover 3rd edition. Pages clean/crisp. Ships daily M-F. No reg... More info...

$129.99  buy

 Collector's Guide to Classic O-Gauge Trains: David Doyle
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Paperback has clean text and slight cover wear. Ships out next business day... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Christmas With Southern Living 2004
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Used book. Ships out next business day M-F. More info...

$199.99  buy

 Treehouses: The Art and Craft of Living Out on a Limb: Peter Nelson
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Unused, pages clean/crisp. Ships daily M-F. More info...

$1.19  buy

 Christmas With Southern Living 2004
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Used book. Ships out next business day M-F. More info...

$199.99  buy

 Memory Makers Great Scrapbooks: Ideas, Tips & Techniques: Judith Durant, Michele Gerbrandt
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Hardcover has clean text and minor shelf wear. excellent condition great... More info...

$0.89  buy

 Gooseberry Patch Christmas
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Acceptable

$199.99  buy

 Still Life With Oysters and Lemon: On Objects and Intimacy: Mark Doty
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Paperback has clean text and minor shelf wear. Ships out next business day... More info...

$6.79  buy

 Life of Pi: Tomislav Torjanac, Yann Martel
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Hardcover with dust jacket has clean text. light shelf wear.great... More info...

$7.99  buy

 Winemaking: Recipes, Equipment, and Techniques for Making Wine at Home: Dorothy Anderson, Stanley F. Anderson
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Unused spiral bound w/crisp, tight pages. Ships daily M-F. Creased back... More info...

$8.95  buy

Page 1 of 5

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5    Next Next
Go to page